Resultatliste til Tjæreborg Løbet
Vælg kriterier Distance:
  Alders gruppe:
  Køn:
  Navn/Hold:   
   

asfalt - egnet til kørestol og barnevogn

Mand
PlaceringLøbenr.Tid HoldAlder
110400:14:30 Anders Lund Hansen Multiatleterne14
217600:15:17 Jean Hviid Pedersen Esbjergløberne42
318900:15:36 Jørn Christensen Team Skjern Bank45
415300:16:15 Frederik Abrahamsen ESG Badminton14
530800:16:31 Geert Tuinstra  19
624200:16:50 René Sunekær Team Skjern Bank45
730700:17:12 Frederik Langer  17
923500:17:32 Ole Zoltan Göller Tjæreborg Skole35
1028900:18:33 Mathias Olesen  15
1130300:18:38 Henrik Boysen  30
1216800:18:39 Ian Cumming Multiatleterne13
1426300:19:31 Torben Skou Bech  34
1524900:20:08 simon baslund  11
1619100:20:09 jørn erik jensen  37
1710200:20:12 anders bonde  44
1821700:20:13 Martin Nielsen TEAM 7.A40
2030600:20:49 Christian Hansen  9
2210700:21:34 Anker Fogtmann Nyvej61
2315500:21:39 Frederik Dybdahl Thøgersen  11
2630400:21:53 Espen Hansen  44
2918600:22:40 Jonni Patjens  69
3023000:23:28 Nicholas Topp Team 7A13
3518400:24:13 Jonathan Valentin  10
3626000:24:14 Tobias Jul Nielsen TEAM 7.A10
3713000:24:20 Carsten Laugesen Engvej38
3929200:24:42 Thue Olesen  11
4128800:24:47 Uffe Olesen  48
4213500:24:50 Claus Jensen Østrestrandvej14
4524300:25:15 Robert Bang Engvej38
5023300:25:34 Niels Jørgensen  47
5231700:26:16 Simon Lintrup  9
5327900:26:31 Flemming Hjorth  41
5931300:26:59 Johs Sjørvad  9
6031100:26:59 JesperSjørvad  49
6217800:27:18 jeppe baslund  8
6320100:27:22 Kristian Fris Nielsen Niels Storgårdsvej9
6415700:27:26 Gustav Bruun Thomsen  7
6714500:27:45 Emil Christensen team 7a13
6823400:27:56 Nikolaj Fris Nielsen Niels Storgårdsvej7
7428700:28:15 Jan Kristensen  35
7529400:28:15 Mathias Kristensen  8
7827400:28:31 Ole Winther  65
8029100:28:47 Nikolaj Kristensen  11
8123200:28:50 Niels Henrik Lorenz team 4n41
8310100:29:01 Alexander Nielsen Peder Hedes Vej6
8531400:29:19 Nicolai Mariager  8
8912200:29:54 Bastian Bendorff 4A10
9216200:30:12 Harri G. Pedersen  44
9932000:30:57 Jens Nielsen  5
10029900:30:58 Casper Kaa  12
10128500:30:58 Christian Nim  9
10231800:31:00 Lars Nielsen  40
10712800:31:44 Bjarne Mahthiesen team 4n54
10931000:32:53 Lonnie Sjørvad  39
11113400:35:15 Christian Søndergaard  8
11221000:35:21 Magnus Jørgensen 1B7
11617700:35:41 Jens Thorgård Tjæreborg Ældrecenter51
12119500:36:56 Karl Holdensen  4
12218200:37:14 Johan Bendorff 1B7
12522900:37:35 Morten Sussemiehl Pedersen Familie3
12622600:37:40 Mikkel Mariager 1a7
12813200:37:41 Christian Haulund  12
12930500:37:57 Simon Spedsbjerg  8
13617400:39:10 Jan Rasmussen Tjæreborg Ældrecenter40
14429800:39:45 Allan Haulund  10
15123100:41:27 Niels christensen  6
15219000:41:29 Jørn christensen  45
15814900:42:05 Erik Nielsen Niels Storgårdsvej70
15917300:43:19 Jacob B. U. Jørgensen  4
16115400:43:30 Frederik B. U. Jørgensen  6
16221100:43:32 Magnus Uldahl Jørgensen  7
16425700:43:40 Tao Uldahl Jørgensen  35
16715200:44:11 Flemming Sussemiehl Tjæreborg Ældrecenter51
16927000:45:16 Viggo Schmidt NSV3744
17428000:47:09 Nicholas Mortensen  9
17729600:47:21 Holger Jensen  74
17822700:47:22 Mikkel Uldahl Jørgensen  4
17925900:47:23 Tim Uldahl Jørgensen  39
18118300:47:33 Jonathan Skou Bech  1
18223600:47:34 Peder Bech  60
18326100:47:35 Tobias Skou Bech  4
18428600:47:56 Bent Andersen  34
18720000:50:57 Kristian Andreasen Tjæreborg Ældrecenter51
19012300:54:28 Bent Jensen Tjæreborg Ældrecenter51
19512900:55:07 Carl Christian Bendixen Tjæreborg Ældrecenter51
20326200:56:14 Torben Larsen Tjæreborg Ældrecenter51
20423800:56:17 Peter Vind Tjæreborg Ældrecenter51


Kvinde
PlaceringLøbenr.Tid HoldAlder
827600:17:21 Borgarhjørt Holm  43
1316500:18:47 Helle Pultz  42
1915600:20:46 Frederikke Kvist  13
2113800:21:29 dorte bonde  42
2451800:21:46 Kristina Pultz  21
2522400:21:52 Mette Madsen team 4n43
2713100:22:00 Charlotte Skøtt  59
2827500:22:24 Dorte Spangsmark  52
3128400:23:28 Susanne Nim  39
3219600:23:35 Kathrine Josefsen skjern Bank48
3314000:24:02 Dorthe H. Christiansen Team Skjern Bank48
3427700:24:09 Pernille Ravn Jakobsen  33
3819200:24:25 Kamilla Pultz  9
4028300:24:45 Anne Bøttcher  19
4316000:25:03 Hanne Christensen Team Skjern Bank45
4420400:25:09 Lene Kjeldsen Mølsted  35
4621600:25:19 Marie Louise Jørgensen  5
4726700:25:23 Trine Hansen  44
4813600:25:25 Connie Petersen team 4n53
4911700:25:33 Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen  8
5116400:25:43 Helle Nielsen team 4n50
5412600:26:35 Birgitte Nielsen  56
5517200:26:43 Inge Madsen team 4n50
5620700:26:43 Lola Jul Nielsen TEAM 7.A39
5716300:26:44 heidi baslund  37
5828200:26:46 Marianne Bøttcher  47
6116100:27:03 hanne hansen  51
6524800:27:31 Signe S Petersen  11
6626900:27:37 Victoria Valentin  10
6931500:27:57 Helle Bruun  37
7014400:28:08 Else Olesen team 4n58
7130900:28:10 Julia Riis  15
7221300:28:11 Marianne Christensen team 4n61
7325600:28:14 Tanja Skou Bech  34
7610600:28:21 Anette Rydahl Team 4N Tjæreborg52
7727800:28:26 Emely Ravn  9
7929500:28:40 Lene Ager Jørgensen  34
8217000:28:52 IdaMarie Lorenz Team 2b8
8412000:29:02 Annette Nielsen Peder Hedes Vej38
8631600:29:22 Maja Lintrup  12
8711400:29:46 Anne Lene Cumming Multiatleterne45
8816900:29:50 Iben Hansen 2B8
9012500:30:09 Birgit Thorgård Tjæreborg Ældrecenter51
9125800:30:10 Thea Vad Pedersen  8
9329000:30:22 Tina Kristensen  38
9426500:30:23 Tove Nielsen Peder Hedes Vej57
9529300:30:33 Hanna Olesen  42
9620900:30:48 Lærke Broch Skov 2.b.9
9731900:30:49 Regitze Nielsen  8
9811000:30:50 Anna Møller Tjæreborg Ældrecenter51
10323900:31:31 Pia Franzmann Præsebakken22
10430100:31:37 Gitte Kaa  40
10530000:31:40 Signe Kaa  7
10611800:31:41 AnneSofie Lorenz Team 2b9
10819400:32:40 Karina Christensen team 7a37
11024600:33:54 Sarah Bang Engvej14
11311600:35:34 Anne Svenningsen Tjæreborg Ældrecenter51
11414200:35:37 Ejner Svenningsen Tjæreborg Ældrecenter51
11520500:35:39 Lillian Thorgård Tjæreborg Ældrecenter51
11717100:36:44 Inga Hansen team 4n58
11814300:36:45 Elisabeth Guldbrandt team 4n43
11920300:36:52 Lene Holdensen  37
12019700:36:53 Katinka Holdensen  5
12314700:37:15 Emilie Jul Nielsen TEAM 7.A13
12422000:37:18 Mathilde Jul Nielsen TEAM 7.A7
12726800:37:40 Vibeke Bendorff team 4n37
13025300:38:03 Sonia Spedsbjerg  37
13120200:38:13 Laura Sunekær  8
13217500:38:41 Janne Rasmussen Tjæreborg Ældrecenter13
13324100:38:49 Rebecca Søndergaard  5
13440800:38:51 Anne-Mette Svenningsen  39
13526600:39:06 Tove Rasmussen Tjæreborg Ældrecenter51
13724400:39:28 Rosa Fogtmann Nyvej60
13822200:39:28 Mette Blåholm Nielsen 7. a.9
13920600:39:29 Linda Madsen team 4n43
14018500:39:29 Jonna Vind team 4n52
14112700:39:30 Birgitte Sidelmann Nielsen 7. a.43
14231200:39:37 Anna Sjørvad  9
14325200:39:38 Sofie Jensen Østrestrandvej10
14521400:40:32 Marianne Jørgensen  31
14618800:40:33 Julie Rasmussen Tjæreborg Ældrecenter8
14715000:40:35 Eva Sussemiehl Tjæreborg Ældrecenter51
14813700:40:37 Dagmar Colstrup Tjæreborg Ældrecenter51
14921900:41:04 Mathilde Fris Nielsen Niels Storgårdsvej4
15022500:41:09 Mette Nielsen Niels Storgårdsvej51
15325000:41:38 Simone Broch Skov 2.b.0
15424500:41:39 Sanne Brochskov team 4n36
15519800:41:56 Katrine Sunekær  9
15615100:42:00 Fie Christiansen 1B7
15725500:42:01 Susan Just 1B47
16010800:43:19 Ann Baungaard Jørgensen  32
16316600:43:35 Helle Sunekær  38
16516700:43:50 Henriette Jensen Østrestrandvej39
16626400:44:06 Tove Majgård Tjæreborg Ældrecenter51
16814800:45:15 Emma-Amalie Wölck Schmidt NSV375
17021500:45:31 Marianne Wölck Schmidt NSV3738
17124700:45:32 Sara-Louise Wölck Schmidt NSV370
17211200:45:33 Anna-Mathilde Wölck Schmidt NSV372
17327200:45:58 Sara Andersen  8
17528100:47:10 Tina Mortensen  36
17629700:47:14 Eva Jensen  50
18011300:47:29 Anne Kathrine Bech  59
18527300:48:08 Sofie Andersen  3
18627100:48:13 Lene Andersen  35
18819900:51:02 Kira Møller Tjæreborg Ældrecenter51
18921800:54:27 Mary Jensen Tjæreborg Ældrecenter51
19114100:54:29 Edel Sørensen Tjæreborg Ældrecenter51
19210900:54:30 Anna Franzen Tjæreborg Ældrecenter51
19311500:54:54 Anne Marie Hansen Tjæreborg Ældrecenter51
19418000:54:59 Jette Kristiansen Tjæreborg Ældrecenter40
19621200:55:09 Margrethe Jensen Tjæreborg Ældrecenter51
19712400:55:10 Bente Laursen Tjæreborg Ældrecenter51
19811100:55:18 Anna Nielsen Tjæreborg Ældrecenter51
19910500:55:19 Anette Bisgaard Tjæreborg Ældrecenter19
20018100:56:06 Joan Bisgaard Tjæreborg Ældrecenter51
20111900:56:09 Annette Falther Tjæreborg Ældrecenter40
20219300:56:12 Karin Larsen Tjæreborg Ældrecenter51


asfalt og grusvej

Mand
PlaceringLøbenr.Tid HoldAlder
146400:22:42 Laust Bengtsen  35
253600:23:53 Anders Vesterbæk  27
353500:27:56 Ludvig Hansen  42
452600:27:57 Jørgen Troelsgaard  50
544800:28:10 John Cumming Multiatleterne46
644000:28:15 Henrik T. Christensen Team Skjern Bank42
749000:28:47 Søren Viborg  50
843700:29:06 Hans Jørgen Lauridsen Team Skjern Bank47
942600:29:11 Claus Valentin  42
1053000:29:13 Jes Højlund  51
1144600:29:56 Jeppe Abrahamsen ESG Badminton45
1245000:30:15 Jørgen Clausen Pettinaroli22
1353400:30:18 Verner Bertelsen  47
1448900:30:22 Steffen Riis 4N Mailhouse A/S19
1545300:30:23 Kaj Josefsen Team Skjern Bank51
1841300:30:45 Bjarne Hansen team 4n47
1946000:30:51 Kurt Lykke  51
2042900:30:59 Eilif Petersen  45
2145500:31:04 Karsten Madsen  23
2240300:31:14 Anders Harck team 4n37
2343200:31:14 Flemming Nielsen team 4n52
2453800:31:29 Giorgio Leonessi  44
2554000:31:33 Rud Molthe Andreasen  18
2640200:31:44 Alex Søndergaard  48
2741600:31:54 Bjarne Skov team 4n39
2947400:32:09 Mogens Hansen team 4n53
3052300:32:21 Kristian Ravn  31
3153700:32:23 Gostav Wolff  13
3253900:32:27 Jens Spidsbjerg  34
3345800:32:31 Ken Øgendahl team 4n46
3445700:32:33 Kasper Sussemiehl Pedersen Familie12
3552000:32:52 Chtristian Nelby  15
3648100:32:56 Poul Jensen Familie46
3744900:32:56 Johnny Gammelgård Jensen team 4n35
3952400:33:11 Henry Tøstesen  61
4042100:33:14 Carsten Thøgsersen Team Skjern Bank44
4148500:33:28 Simon Ravnsbæk-Toft 4N Mailhouse A/S19
4247500:34:00 O.P. Larsen Team Skjern Bank44
4441200:34:06 Bjarke Vad Pedersen  17
4643800:34:19 Henrik Ravn  37
4743600:34:22 Hans Hansen  51
4852500:34:36 Ole Flemmingsen  42
5052800:35:30 Leif Pedersen  63
5442000:35:46 Carsten S. Jepsen  40
5540100:35:49 Aksel Johansen team 4n35
5645900:36:03 Kurt Christensen  53
5746800:36:04 malte Lorenzen  14
6146100:36:39 Kurt Vestergaard Team Skjern Bank53
6240400:36:50 Andreas Jepsen  9
6343900:36:54 Henrik Skriver Østrestrandvej42
6445600:37:00 Karsten West Jensen  31
6543500:37:14 H.P Olsen Team Alslev67
6649100:37:18 Torben Holm team 4n49
6747300:37:23 Michael D. Thomsen  35
7247900:37:59 Peter Ladegaard Jensen  38
7543000:38:14 Emil Bruun Thomsen  9
7645100:38:20 Jørgen Møller  60
7847700:39:34 Oluf Kristiansen  52
7942500:39:46 Claus Borup  35
8045200:39:48 Jørgen Olsen Team Alslev45
8240900:39:54 Arne Clausen Pettinaroli61
8646300:40:48 Lars Wolff  47
8741400:40:48 Bjarne Jørgensen  57
8848600:40:58 Simon Sussemiehl Pedersen Familie10
8944300:41:11 Ivan Lilleøre-Nielsen  50
9048200:41:17 Poul Tønder Barrels Running39
9152200:41:44 Thomas Mortensen  40
9547600:42:54 Ole Christensen team 7a38
9642400:43:10 Christian Jørgensen 4C10
9844700:43:52 Johannes Sidelmann team 4n56
10142200:45:20 Chresten Haugaard team7A45
10247800:45:22 Patrick Thy 4N Mailhouse A/S19
10344400:45:22 Jacob Andersen 4N Mailhouse A/S19
10542300:45:30 Chris Christensen 4N Mailhouse A/S20


Kvinde
PlaceringLøbenr.Tid HoldAlder
1647000:30:28 Marie Abildtrup Nielsen  28
1742800:30:37 Dorthea Jørgensen  11
2847100:31:57 Marie Haugaard team7A18
3848400:33:10 Senna Madsen multiatleterne58
4341800:34:04 Bodil Hansen team 4n50
4540000:34:12 Agnete Lauridsen Team Skjern Bank18
4946900:35:25 Margaret Vad  45
5141900:35:43 Camilla Jepsen  14
5244200:35:44 Ingrid Øgendahl team 4n43
5347200:35:44 Mette Wittrup Bjerrum Sydbank33
5846500:36:17 Line Olsen Team Alslev17
5943400:36:20 Gitte Sussemiehl Familie43
6041700:36:26 Bjarny Thorvardardottir  26
6841000:37:30 Bibi Badstue Larsen  30
6946700:37:36 Mai Jepsen  40
7048300:37:37 Rikke Sussemiehl Pedersen Familie35
7152700:37:44 Birgitte Kristiansen  46
7343300:38:06 Gerda Jørgensen team 4n59
7448700:38:12 Sofie Bruun Thomsen  11
7741100:39:17 Birgitte Hansen Team Skjern Bank39
8153200:39:50 Elna Brock  38
8340600:40:14 Anne-Lise Andersen  65
8453300:40:24 Margit Søberg  38
8552900:40:26 Lene Romerholm  33
9254100:42:02 Christina Riis  18
9351900:42:05 Rith Jensen  62
9448800:42:51 Sonja Nielsen team 4n39
9740700:43:34 Anne-Mette Haugaard team7A45
9946600:43:56 Lisbeth Mariager team 4n42
10040500:43:58 Anna Bruun team 4n52
10442700:45:27 Dagmar Jensen  59
10645400:46:36 Karina Christensen  47



TopTid.dk - 2009