Resultatliste til Tjæreborg løbet 2010
Vælg kriterier Distance:
  Alders gruppe:
  Køn:
  Navn/Hold:   
   

Kort rute - 4,3 km.

Mand
PlaceringLøbenr.Tid HoldAlder
123000:14:18 Anders Lund Hansen Multiatleterne15
225300:15:31 Jean Hviid Pedersen Esbjergløberne43
324300:15:48 Frederik Abrahamsen Turbo Team - Altid først15
428800:15:57 Rene Sunekær Team Skjern Bank Bramming46
525800:16:34 John Cumming Multiatleterne47
627200:16:58 Mads Petersen  31
728100:17:17 Ole Zoltan Göller  36
826300:18:25 jørn erik Jensen  38
929000:18:27 simon baslund  12
1128900:19:10 Rune Vad Pedersen  16
1222800:19:34 Anders Bøtcher Sørensen  12
1323700:19:46 Christian Hansen Jayaseelan 5c10
1425000:20:01 Ian Cumming Multiatleterne14
1528700:20:05 Rene Mortensen Team 4N Tjæreborg34
1723200:20:34 Anker Fogtmann  62
1830900:20:42 Oskar Skotte Jørgensen -9
1931000:20:46 Jens Nørgaard Jørgensen -39
2030700:21:11 Henrik Kristensen Team 4N42
2225600:21:29 jeppe baslund  9
2322700:21:40 Anders Bonde Pedersen  45
2431100:21:42 Rune Godske Bachmann 7.B Tjæreborg Skole13
2625200:22:09 Jakob Junge  8
2923300:22:40 Asger Støjer Tjæreborg Skole 4. B9
3127900:22:52 Nicolai K. Mariager 4B Tjæreborg Skole9
3330100:23:05 Kristian Friis Team 4N10
3428600:23:07 Rasmus Seeberg Dyhre 4A10
3529100:23:09 Simon Lintrup  10
3726200:23:30 Jørgen Olsen  46
4023900:23:45 Daniel Holden 5.C Tjæreborg Skole10
4225700:23:49 Jeppe W Jensen 5 C.11
4625500:23:55 Jens P. Nielsen  4
4726900:24:00 Lars E. Nielsen  41
4824100:24:11 Emil Hviid Juul Fogt Pedersen 4a10
5032200:24:16 Christoffer Søndergaard -8
5126100:24:18 Jonni Patjens  68
5332400:24:27 Mathias Kristensen AK/JK9
5429700:24:32 Aage Jensen Team 4N Tjæreborg52
6325900:25:03 Jonas Tjæreborg Ældrecenter14
6432300:25:04 Nikolaj Kristensen AK/JK12
6626500:25:20 Kenn Vognsen Team 4N Tjæreborg46
7030200:26:00 Nikolaj Friis Team 4N8
8332100:27:27 Hans Hansen -78
8827800:28:00 Nicholas Mortensen 4B Tjæreborg Skole10
9531900:28:45 Jonas Hedberg 3.b8
9723600:28:51 Christian Dehlendorff Søndergaard 3.B Tjæreborg Skole9
9829400:29:05 Thomas Kingbo  39
9923100:29:08 Andreas Kingbo  12
10924600:29:53 Gustav Støjer Tjæreborg Skole 4. B7
11124200:29:58 Finn Støjer Team 4N Tjæreborg41
11224500:30:08 Frederik Kringhøj  7
11327300:30:16 Magnus Schultz Jørgensen 2B8
12424700:32:49 Hans Harck Tønning 3. B9
12524900:32:54 Helen harck Tønning 1. A Tjæreborg skole7
12622900:32:55 Anders Harck Team 4N Tjæreborg39
12727400:33:05 Magnus Støjer  8
12823800:33:05 Dan Støjer  35
12928400:33:14 Peter Seeberg Dyhre 5C11
13129900:33:31 Aksel Johansen Team 4N36
13527500:34:25 Magnus Uldahl Jørgensen  8
13629500:34:27 Tim Uldahl Jørgensen  40
13727700:34:28 Mikkel Uldahl Jørgensen  5
13930400:35:10 Jan Tjæreborg Ældrecenter49
14527100:35:41 Mads Tjæreborg Ældrecenter4
14722600:35:43 Allan Tjæreborg Ældrecenter4
14927600:35:54 Mikkel K.Mariager 2A Tjæreborg Skole8
15028300:35:55 Peter Holdensen 0.a37
15126400:35:56 Karl Holdensen 0.a5
16324400:37:41 Frederik B.U. Jørgensen 1.b7
16428500:37:50 Peter Vind Tjæreborg Ældrecenter66
16927000:40:00 Lasse Fentz  6
17225100:40:40 Jacob B. U. Jørgensen 1.b5
17329200:41:04 Tao Uldahl Jørgensen 1.b36
17728000:43:26 Nikolaj S Andersen  3
18026000:43:51 Jonas Andreasen Tjæreborg Ældrecenter24
18126800:43:52 Kristian Andreasen Tjæreborg Ældrecenter95
18923400:44:26 Bent Tjæreborg Ældrecenter73
19025400:44:34 Jens Tjæreborg Ældrecenter50
19224000:44:43 Ejner Tjæreborg Ældrecenter50
19829600:45:05 Viggo W. Schmidt NSV3745
20828200:50:17 Orla Balslev  60
20923500:52:18 Carl-Erik Fog Tjæreborg Ældrecenter73
21422500:59:50 A.P. Olesen  75


Kvinde
PlaceringLøbenr.Tid HoldAlder
1017500:18:53 Luise Olesen Team 4N Tjæreborg12
1614100:20:13 Helle Pultz  43
2116100:21:19 Kristina Pultz  22
2512500:22:07 Caroline Vad Pedersen  12
2712800:22:10 Dorte Spangsmark Ribe Trim53
2812300:22:36 Caroline Abrahamsen Turbo Team - Altid først13
3012700:22:41 Dorte Bonde Pedersen  43
3214900:22:58 Kamilla Pultz  10
3618900:23:15 Marianne Jørgensen  32
3819200:23:36 Marie Petersen  28
3918700:23:42 Maria Blinkenberg Team 4N Tjæreborg29
4119300:23:47 Marie-Louise Jørgensen Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion6
4310800:23:50 Anne Kathrine Bech Team 4N Tjæreborg60
4422200:23:52 Trine Hansen Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion45
4517400:23:54 Lone Pedersen Ribe Trim54
4919000:24:13 Marianne Rasmussen Team 4N Tjæreborg38
5220000:24:23 Pia Jensen Team 4N Tjæreborg52
5513900:24:36 Hanne Jørgensen Team 4N Tjæreborg48
5611000:24:43 Anne Sofie Hansen  24
5730800:24:45 Lena Alsted Jensen Esbjerg Atletik og motion54
5821500:24:49 sophia Husted TIF fodboldpiger10
5917700:24:50 Lærke Broch skov 4b10
6017100:24:51 Lise Abrahamsen Turbo Team - Altid først47
6114700:24:53 Joan Tjæreborg Ældrecenter50
6214600:24:55 Janne Tjæreborg Ældrecenter11
6530600:25:12 Lis Kristensen Team 4N42
6712200:25:36 Britt Skinnerup Ribe Trim54
6816700:25:42 Lis Bruun Ribe Trim49
6910500:25:55 Anna Bruun Team 4N Tjæreborg53
7120300:26:01 Regitze Nielsen 4B9
7218300:26:02 Maja Lintrup  13
7322400:26:05 Victoria Valentin 5C11
7411600:26:12 Bettina Møller Team 4N Tjæreborg34
7519900:26:13 Mette Vind Hansen Team 4N Tjæreborg32
7616400:26:28 Lene Holdensen Team 4N Tjæreborg38
7714000:26:32 Helle Nørup  44
7821600:26:46 Thea Vad Pedersen  9
7918500:27:05 Margit Jepsen Team 4N Tjæreborg60
8014200:27:14 Herdis Stenderup  43
8115600:27:17 Karina Sand Nielsen Team 4N Tjæreborg34
8216900:27:23 Lis Eskildsen Team 4N Tjæreborg49
8412900:27:49 Else Olesen Team 4N Tjæreborg58
8518800:27:50 Marianne H. Lindahl Team 4N Tjæreborg44
8611800:27:51 Birgit Olesen Team 4N Tjæreborg45
8719500:27:53 Mette Blåholm Nielsen 4.b.10
8921300:28:02 simone jørgensen TIF fodboldpiger10
9021000:28:03 sasha christensen TIF fodboldpiger10
9121400:28:05 Sonja Knudsen  48
9218400:28:30 malene jørgensen TIF fodboldpiger8
9319600:28:33 mette jørgensen TIF fodboldpiger35
9415200:28:42 Karin Junge  58
9614300:28:49 Iben O. Hansen 3. B Tjæreborg Skole9
10019700:29:09 Mette Olsen  14
10118200:29:13 maja kingbo TIF fodboldpiger10
10216200:29:15 Laura Sunekær  9
10331200:29:19 Dorte Jensen -27
10417200:29:23 Lise Lund Hansen Multiatleterne42
10531400:29:23 Mia Abrahamsen -5
10621900:29:30 Tina Tobiasen  34
10711400:29:43 Annette Bøtcher Sørensen  17
10812400:29:49 caroline kringhøj TIF fodboldpiger10
11016800:29:57 Lis Enevoldsen Team 4N Tjæreborg57
11431500:30:18 Signe Kaa Team 4N8
11531600:30:19 Gitte Kaa Team 4N41
11631700:30:27 Maria Hedberg 8.a13
11715300:30:46 Karina Christensen Kærhaven 1138
11817800:31:04 Lærke Fentz  8
11917300:31:09 Lone Kallehave  58
12015900:31:18 Katrine Kaae Steffensen 4.b 10
12112000:31:19 Birgitte S. Nielsen  44
12215400:31:35 karina christensen  48
12313400:31:54 freja lykke fodboldpiger fra tjæreborg10
13030000:33:30 Julie Johansen 2.B Tjæreborg Skole8
13220800:33:54 Sanne Skov Team 4N Tjæreborg37
13314400:34:07 Ingrid Lykke Stokholm  71
13421800:34:13 Tina Mortensen 4B Tjæreborg Skole37
13822100:35:09 Tove Rasmussen Tjæreborg Ældrecenter77
14016500:35:16 Lenette Seeberg Dyhre Team 4N Tjæreborg42
14132000:35:22 Sarah Svenningsen -8
14231800:35:22 Kirsten Svenningsen -44
14315800:35:35 katinka Holdensen 0.a6
14413500:35:37 Freja Støjer  4
14618000:35:42 Maiken Støjer Team 4N Tjæreborg36
14813100:35:50 Emma-Amalie W. Schmidt NSV376
15215500:35:58 Karina Friis-Nielsen Team 4N Tjæreborg37
15330300:35:58 Mette Nielsen  69
15417000:36:01 Lisbeth K. Mariager Team 4N Tjæreborg43
15520700:36:05 Sabina Andersen Team 4N Tjæreborg44
15611700:36:21 Birgit Tjæreborg Ældrecenter50
15714800:37:00 Julie Tjæreborg Ældrecenter9
15820100:37:01 Rebecca Søndergaard 1.b6
15911300:37:03 Anne-Mette Oksbjerg Svenningsen 3.B Tjæreborg Skole40
16017600:37:06 Lærke Ager Jørgensen  8
16116300:37:12 Lene Ager Jørgensen  35
16213300:37:22 Fie Christiansen 2.B Tjæreborg skole8
16531300:38:05 Julia Abrahamsen -31
16617900:38:32 Lærke Vognsen 2.B Tjæreborg skole8
16718100:38:34 Maja Kamper Tjæreborg skole 2b7
16810200:38:35 Anette Vognsen Team 4N Tjæreborg43
17021700:40:01 Tina Fentz  43
17110300:40:39 Ann Baungaard Jørgensen 1.b32
17415100:42:50 Karen Søndergaard Team 4N Tjæreborg37
17511500:43:07 Bente Tjæreborg Ældrecenter82
17610600:43:11 Anna Nielsen Tjæreborg Ældrecenter86
17821100:43:34 Sille S Andersen  0
17919800:43:42 Mette S Frandsen  32
18210400:44:02 Anna Tjæreborg Ældrecenter50
18330500:44:03 Anna Tjæreborg Ældrecenter61
18420600:44:12 Ruth Jensen Tjæreborg Ældrecenter50
18512600:44:13 Dagmar Tjæreborg Ældrecenter85
18619100:44:21 Marianne W. Schmidt NSV3739
18719400:44:22 Mary Jensen Tjæreborg Ældrecenter96
18810700:44:24 Anna-Mathilde W. Schmidt NSV373
19116600:44:35 Lillian Thorgaard Tjæreborg Ældrecenter84
19311100:44:44 Anne Svenningsen Tjæreborg Ældrecenter87
19420400:44:56 Rikke Tjæreborg Ældrecenter24
19513200:44:59 Erna Hansen Tjæreborg Ældrecenter89
19615000:45:03 Kamma Tjæreborg Ældrecenter50
19720900:45:03 Sara-Louise W. Schmidt NSV371
19916000:45:06 Kiri Tjæreborg Ældrecenter50
20012100:45:11 Bodil Tjæreborg Ældrecenter68
20110900:45:12 Anne Marie Hansen Tjæreborg Ældrecenter82
20220500:45:15 Runa Korsager Tjæreborg Ældrecenter49
20322000:45:17 Tove Majgaard Tjæreborg Ældrecenter80
20418600:46:43 Margrete Jensen Tjæreborg Ældrecenter90
20513700:46:54 Hanne Tjæreborg Ældrecenter50
20615700:48:02 Karn Magrethe Tjæreborg Ældrecenter50
20710000:50:01 Alma Petersen 1.b7
21029800:52:22 Ingrid Helle  91
21110100:52:24 Anette Teglengård Tjæreborg Ældrecenter50
21213000:52:27 Emma Stephensen Tjæreborg Ældrecenter97
21322300:57:36 Ulla Kristensen  70


Lang rute - 7,1 km.

Mand
PlaceringLøbenr.Tid HoldAlder
1107700:23:59 Halfdan Balslev -18
2108400:27:42 Jeppe Krogh Rasmussen Grindsted Motion14
3108000:27:49 Jan Krisetensen AK/JK36
5104100:29:00 Hans Jørgen Lauridsen Team Skjern Bank Bramming48
7104600:29:47 Jeppe Abrahamsen Turbo Team - Altid først46
8102700:30:10 Bjarne Skov Team 4N Tjæreborg40
9102400:30:48 Alex Søndergaard Team 4N Tjæreborg49
10105200:30:58 Kent Øgendahl Team 4N Tjæreborg48
11102600:31:23 Bjarke Vad Pedersen  18
12105600:31:26 kurt lykke  52
13106700:31:32 Per Bromerholm Team Skjern Bank Bramming35
14103600:31:38 Flemming Nielsen Team 4N Tjæreborg53
15106500:31:43 Ole Nielsen Team Skjern Bank Bramming42
16106800:31:59 Poul Bjerrum Team Skjern Bank Bramming46
17106100:32:21 Mogens Hansen Team 4N Tjæreborg54
18107000:32:36 Sebastian Bøtcher Sørensen  15
20105100:32:50 Kenneth Nielsen Team 4N Tjæreborg36
21107200:33:01 Svend Tøttrup Team Skjern Bank Bramming69
23107100:33:40 Svend Holm E.A.M64
24105800:33:40 Lars Kildal  39
25104400:33:43 Henrý Lykke Stokholm Team Skjern Bank Bramming41
26103200:33:44 Emil Bruun Thomsen  10
28104200:33:50 Hans Mogensen Team 4N Tjæreborg41
29102800:33:53 Carsten Sørensen  46
30105700:34:17 Kurt Storgaard Team 4N Tjæreborg51
32104000:34:40 Hans Jeppe Andersen Team 4N Tjæreborg47
34103400:35:05 Finn Lauritzen  51
35104700:35:10 John Sørensen Team BØLLE50
37105900:35:21 Leif B. Petersen Esbjerg Atletik og Motion64
38103300:35:45 Erik Friis-Nielsen Team 4N Tjæreborg42
39107600:35:47 Richard Sørensen -51
41106000:36:06 Michael Thomsen Team 4N Tjæreborg36
42102500:36:12 Allan Christensen Kærhaven 1128
43107900:36:21 Morten Jepsen -37
44107400:36:26 Søren Peter Jørgensen  29
45104800:36:33 Johnny Poulsen  32
46104500:36:37 Jens Rebsdorf-Gregersen Team 4N Tjæreborg55
47105500:36:43 Kurt Christensen Kærhaven 1145
48106300:36:52 O. P. Larsen Team Skjern Bank Bramming45
50105000:37:10 Jørgen Møller Team 4N Tjæreborg61
51105400:37:14 Kristian Philipsen Ribe Trim50
54103900:37:41 H.P. Olsen  68
55107500:37:43 Lars Christiansen -23
56103500:37:47 Finn Østergaard RIMO54
57106200:37:48 Morten Møbjerg  22
58103700:37:54 Flemming Storgaard Team 4N Tjæreborg54
62106400:38:29 Ole Christensen Kærhaven 1139
64104300:39:17 Hans-Henrik Madsen  44
68103000:40:47 Christian Schultz Jørgensen 5C11
69104900:40:48 Jonathan Valentin 5A11
70103800:40:59 Gustav Bruun Thomsen  8
71106600:41:06 Ove Thomsen  38
72103100:41:12 Claus Borup Kærhaven 1135
76107300:43:12 Søren Jørgensen Team 4N Tjæreborg43
80105300:48:56 Kevin Lorenzen Superbrugsen Tjæreborg28
81102900:57:49 Christian Burkand Superbrugsen Tjæreborg20


Kvinde
PlaceringLøbenr.Tid HoldAlder
4100700:28:26 Dorthea Jørgensen Kolding KFUM Atletik og Motion12
6101900:29:03 Marie Abildtrup Nielsen  29
19107800:32:45 Pia Søndergaard -47
22101000:33:39 Gitte Lindsted Team Skjern Bank Bramming44
27101700:33:46 Margaret Vad Team 4N Tjæreborg46
31100300:34:20 Bodil Hansen Team 4N Tjæreborg51
33100800:34:53 Edel Dalgaard Team Skjern Bank Bramming62
36102000:35:20 mathilde F. Hansen RIMO27
40101100:35:53 Ingrid Vad Øgendahl Team 4N Tjæreborg44
49100400:36:54 Camilla Jepsen  15
52101300:37:19 Line Olsen  18
53100900:37:26 Gerda Jørgensen Team 4N Tjæreborg60
59101600:37:57 Mai Jepsen  41
60100100:38:04 Birgitte M. Hansen Team Skjern Bank Bramming40
61101800:38:10 Maria Møbjerg  28
63100000:38:50 Anne-Lise Andersen  66
65101400:39:18 Lisbeth Tønning 1. A Tjæreborg skole38
66100600:39:35 Dorthe H. Christiansen Team Skjern Bank Bramming49
67102300:39:36 Ulla Henriksen RIMO36
73102100:41:21 Mette Bendesen Ribe Trim36
74100200:42:14 Birthe Hansen Team Skjern Bank Bramming46
75101500:42:23 Lya Thomsen Esbjerg Atletik og Motion65
77100500:43:20 Connie Petersen Team 4N Tjæreborg54
78101200:43:29 kirsten Bruun Ribe Trim46
79102200:43:33 Tanja Skou Bech Team 4N Tjæreborg35



TopTid.dk - 2009