Resultatliste til Optimistløbet
Vælg kriterier Distance:
  Alders gruppe:
  Køn:
  Navn/Hold:   
   

4,5 km

Mand
PlaceringLøbenr.Tid HoldAlder
122900:16:14 Jeppe Krog Rasmussen Makisport.dk / Grindsted Motion15
224000:16:20 Mads Hansen MSJ Design21
324400:16:38 Morten Eriksen Multiatleterne18
421500:18:14 Bendix Hansen Team Alslev11
525000:18:49 Rune Storkehave MSJ Design21
625900:18:54 Torben Bruun Sydbank50
731500:20:07 Kasper Sørensen a19
831600:20:15 Martin Sørensen a17
931700:20:17 Kenneth Jensen a17
1121700:20:22 Bruno Jochumsen Sydbank50
1231800:21:07 Sigurd Møller J49
1321600:21:12 Brian Rene Hansen  46
1425700:21:34 Thorsten Thude  38
1523100:21:59 Jesper Kristensen Itplaneten a/s27
1621900:22:01 Christoffer Brink  12
1823800:22:13 kenneth thomsen  68
1922400:22:32 Jack Lykke Jørgensen MEDDO Tistrup39
2025600:23:12 Thorleif Awesome Bæk MSJ Design20
2223500:23:39 Jonathan Howard  11
2526000:23:49 Tue Midskov Johansson & Kalstrup A/S9
2930800:24:10 Victor Pedersen aa50
3123400:24:32 Johnny Hansen Itplaneten a/s17
3324300:24:43 Mikkel Krarup Sydbank11
3423300:24:50 Joachim Krarup Sydbank8
3524800:24:50 Preben Bertram Sydbank39
4022200:25:17 Finn Fugl Varde Roklub46
4126100:25:49 Valdemar J Andersen  11
4424200:26:03 Martin Madsen Itplaneten a/s32
4523200:26:07 jesper vestergard  33
4622000:26:23 Claus Gade  29
4722800:26:27 Jakob Porsgaard  28
4924700:26:32 Ole Lund  56
5223600:26:43 Jørn Nissen  53
5624100:27:01 Marcus Øhlenschlæger Johansson & Kalstrup A/S7
5725300:27:02 Tage Øhlenschlæger Johansson & Kalstrup A/S34
5823900:27:03 Lasse Greve Hede Jensen  9
7425400:28:09 Thomas Dammark Pau 31a28
7921800:28:22 Christian de Thurah  61
8122700:28:31 jakob junge  9
8522100:28:40 Ejvind Krogsgaard Sydbank54
8623000:28:44 Jesper Daugbjerg  38
11125200:31:21 Susanne Aasberg  38
12122300:32:09 Glenn Brodersen Johansson & Kalstrup A/S31
12222500:32:41 jacob berggreen pedersen  27
13924600:34:45 Nick Horkenborg  19
14524900:36:01 Rasmus Lundkvist Johansson & Kalstrup A/S6
14731300:36:38 Emil Nissen a13
14831400:36:38 Ove Nielsen a45
15025500:37:34 Thomas Støttrup  34
15224500:53:25 Morten Lundkvist Johansson & Kalstrup A/S35
15523700:53:27 Kenneth Midskov Johansson & Kalstrup A/S37


Kvinde
PlaceringLøbenr.Tid HoldAlder
1017200:20:20 Lone Christensen Multiatleterne47
1715500:22:02 Kathrine Bruun Sydbank13
2112000:23:30 Charlotte Ladegaard Andersen  44
2310200:23:41 Anette holm Hansen Boulevard grillen44
2420400:23:48 Susanne Thude  39
2618600:23:51 Mette Norup Toft  19
2715700:23:54 Kirsten Enevoldsen Myrup Varde kommune49
2816400:24:08 Lene Paulsen Vrøgum idræt og motion45
3010000:24:25 Ane Møller  15
3216600:24:36 Linda Møller  48
3612200:25:07 Dina Søndergaard  35
3711900:25:12 Charlotte Helme Madsen Sydbank23
3812400:25:12 Dorte Norup Toft  48
3918100:25:16 Maria Nathja Jensen  27
4210800:25:56 Ann Kirstine Jørgensen Varde Kommune44
4310400:25:58 Anette Aalling Lundgaard Varde løbemotion44
4817100:26:29 Lone Christensen Bo Østervang Varde28
5016300:26:33 Lene Kobberø Kirk  51
5130100:26:33 Ulla Sørensen j48
5310600:26:50 Anita Fog Svendsen Varde Kommune42
5420700:26:51 Trine Vad TTT Varde34
5520900:26:51 Ulla Harmsen TTT Varde31
5912500:27:09 Dorte-Marie Ejstrup MEDDO Tistrup40
6010900:27:09 Ann Larsen TTT Varde32
6113000:27:09 Elly Christensen  55
6221100:27:09 Vibeke Biltoft Varde Kommune56
6310500:27:12 Anita Andersen Bo Østervang Varde34
6421400:27:13 Winnie Jensen TTT Varde34
6530700:27:15 Ann-Louise Heiberg a9
6619300:27:16 Pia Husted Varde Løbemotion41
6711300:27:17 Anne Mette Hede TTT Varde39
6820500:27:17 Susanne Westergaard Sydbank49
6914900:27:21 Jeanette Jensen Varde Kommune41
7030300:27:23 Freja Høgh j9
7120100:27:23 Stine M.S.Petersen  27
7212600:27:53 Dorthe Clausen  38
7315000:28:06 Jette M. Laursen  39
7513300:28:18 Elsebeth Nielsen  37
7613900:28:18 Hanne Larsen Varde Kommune48
7719800:28:20 Sarah Gissel Itplaneten a/s29
7818800:28:21 Mette Søbye TTT Varde33
8014000:28:29 Heidi Matras Varde Kommune41
8220000:28:33 Signe Jensen TTT Varde37
8312300:28:34 Doris Dollerup Team Ølgod57
8411600:28:36 Birthe Krogsgaard Sydbank52
8719000:28:45 ninna nielsen  70
8818000:29:07 Maria Lorentzen  34
8913200:29:08 Else Tychsen  45
9019500:29:16 Prem Westergård  35
9131000:29:17 Zenia Christensen h12
9215600:29:18 Kathrine Aalling Lundgaard Varde løbemotion16
9321300:29:20 Vibeke Jensen Sydbank51
9414200:29:21 Helle Urup Buhl Bo Østervang Varde35
9511200:29:21 Anne Mette Christiansen  38
9621000:29:21 Ulla Verman  37
9716700:29:23 Lisbet Jacobsen  55
9831900:29:23 Bodil Sørensen a49
9918200:29:35 Mariane de Thurah  61
10010700:29:37 Anja Hansen Team Alslev9
10115300:29:39 karin junge  59
10230000:30:01 Maiken Jørgensen j18
10330400:30:15 Annelise Sørensen j51
10414100:30:31 Helen Buch Nielsen Johansson & Kalstrup A/S44
10516500:30:34 Lene Pedersen Varde Kommune46
10612800:30:41 Dorthe Kock  36
10731200:31:07 Joan Lauridsen a45
10817600:31:08 Lone Mølbjerg  54
10921200:31:12 Vibeke Jensen  38
11014500:31:14 inger buchhave Vrøgum Idræt og Motion51
11211800:31:27 Britta Sand Simonsen  32
11310300:31:29 Anette Kristiansen  48
11410100:31:29 Anette Bertelsen Varde Løbemotion56
11530600:31:36 Louise Teilmann a36
11612700:31:37 Dorthe Eskildsen  37
11730200:31:39 Trine Andersen j22
11811000:31:44 Ann Mia Hindsig  24
11919100:31:46 Pernille Lindholm  13
12030500:32:02 Tina Vestergaard Schmidt IT-Planeten A/S31
12315900:32:42 kirstine nyander  22
12411700:33:03 Bodil Kjærgaard Pedersen Varde Kommune58
12520300:33:08 Susanne Porsgaard  58
12611100:33:14 Anne Kathrine Haar Sydbank55
12717000:33:18 Lise Lindberg  46
12817800:33:22 Maja Lindholm  46
12911400:33:26 Astrid Thorin  44
13019600:33:49 Ragnhild Kallestrup  61
13115400:34:13 Karina Hendrichsen  33
13214400:34:16 Inge Bloch-Nielsen  57
13314700:34:26 Jane Bloch-Nielsen  58
13415100:34:40 Josephine Svender Vestmedia A/S6
13518900:34:40 Michelle Horkenborg  6
13630900:34:40 Jane Hansen Esbjerg Tri- og Multisport18
13732000:34:41 Carla Nielsen j8
13819200:34:42 Pernille Svender TTT Varde37
14018400:34:46 Melanie Horkenborg  8
14117900:35:39 Margit Madsen  62
14213100:35:53 Else Rohde Christensen  32
14316000:35:54 Kristina Bruun  22
14414800:36:01 Jane Lundkvist Johansson & Kalstrup A/S34
14616900:36:31 Lisbeth Bossen Varde Kommune59
14919700:37:08 ruth knudsen  58
15116100:37:41 Lene Bargisen TTT Varde41
15313400:53:25 Emma Lundkvist Johansson & Kalstrup A/S3
15413500:53:27 Freya Midskov Johansson & Kalstrup A/S4
15619900:53:27 Sarah Midskov Johansson & Kalstrup A/S34
15712100:54:10 Charlotte Rask Varde Kommune22
15811500:54:11 Birgit Jensen Varde Kommune56


9 km

Mand
PlaceringLøbenr.Tid HoldAlder
160400:31:05 Jan Nielsen d29
247500:34:33 Brian Jakobsen 'Hvem ved39
350100:37:04 Jørgen Larsen Varde Roklub37
449600:37:17 Jens Kjær Varde Kommune43
547000:37:17 Bent Anker Rasmussen Grindsted Motion54
651800:37:23 Niels Erik Nielsen Varde Kommune64
760900:37:27 Peder juul Beuschau h39
850700:37:37 Lars Nielsen OK Esbjerg42
952300:38:02 Ole Eriksen Multiatleterne53
1053100:38:04 Preben Sønderup  53
1149500:38:43 Jan Vestergaard Pedersen Varde Løbemotion48
1260300:38:48 Jesper Christiansen  47
1360000:39:07 Henrik cramon m46
1553000:39:18 Poul Erik Friis Euromaster Varde48
1651700:39:29 niels buchhave vrøgum idræt & motion48
1752900:39:41 Peter Sørensen  59
1960700:40:07 Kenneth Sørensen h36
2051300:40:14 Michael Jensen Sydbank33
2149400:40:24 Jan Meldgård  41
2250400:40:28 Kasper Weis-Hansen  24
2348800:40:31 Harry Hansen  49
2451200:40:53 Max Marbæk www.vrogum-lobet.dk62
2551000:40:53 Mathias Eriksen Pau31a19
2647800:41:26 Egon Lamp Varde Løbemotion50
2751500:41:27 Morten Mølbjerg Lund  21
2851900:41:40 Niels Mølgaard Jepsen Vardeegnens Efterskole33
2947600:41:53 claus nielsen  43
3047300:42:06 Bjørn Andersen Sydbank35
3161300:42:18 Bo Sørensen j41
3261100:42:34 Børge Olsen a61
3348900:42:35 Helge Vad  59
3453600:42:36 Søren Hansen SH Biler43
3551100:42:41 Max Larsen Itplaneten a/s27
3650900:42:53 Martin Aalling Lundaard Varde løbemotion19
3760200:42:55 Torben Hartung j47
3853300:43:06 Richard Howard  43
3960600:43:12 Palle Thomsen k58
4052200:43:22 Ole Damsgaard Varde Roklub49
4152600:43:26 Peter Christensen Varde Løbemotion41
4250300:43:30 Karsten Aalling Varde Løbemotion50
4347100:44:24 Bent Peter Larsen Varde Kommune58
4561200:44:43 Niels Pedersen j45
4749800:44:49 John Balje Varde Roklub49
4953800:44:57 Tonny Andersen Varde Roklub43
5048100:45:12 Erling Nielsen Varde Kommune64
5149300:45:20 Jan Lund Andersen Varde Løbemotion40
5260500:45:21 Poul Nielsen a51
5652000:46:14 Nikolaj Paulsen Vrøgum idræt og motion17
5761500:46:26 Tobias Andreassen a20
5852100:46:32 Ole Bjørn Christiansen  50
6054000:46:59 Troels Lindholm  17
6148000:47:11 Erik Junge Cotton Wear58
6249900:47:26 Jonas Stengaard Jensen Vardeegnens Efterskole16
6451600:47:27 Niels Bondesen Rasmussen  44
7049000:47:55 Henrik Brix Sydbank43
7550600:48:27 Lars Jensen Varde Roklub44
7748700:49:05 Hans Vestergård Varde løbemotion54
8250200:50:55 Jørgen Vestergård Sørensen  58
9150500:52:00 Lars Arnth Jessen Itplaneten a/s23
9247200:52:04 Bjarne Andreasen  58
9449700:52:14 Jens Peter Andersen Varde Roklub13
10253900:52:47 Torben Petersen  45
10452400:52:55 Ole Termansen Sydbank43
11652800:54:40 Peter Sørensen  45
11852500:55:24 Per Andersen  66
12447701:00:37 Claus Sørensen  18
13048201:04:21 Flemming Skovdal  56
13249201:06:42 Jakob Vind Kristjansen Itplaneten a/s35
13453401:14:36 Robin Masukume  24


Kvinde
PlaceringLøbenr.Tid HoldAlder
1460100:39:07 Christina Jacobsen Esbjerg Tri- og Multisport19
1844400:40:02 Lisette Krarup Sydbank38
4444000:44:25 Lisa Henriksen Varde Kommune32
4660800:44:45 Vinni Johl Damkjær H41
4843400:44:55 Karin Lykke Iversen Varde Kommune49
5345800:45:33 pia christensen  23
5446400:45:39 Stine Andersen Sydbank32
5545700:45:40 mette thomsen  35
5961700:46:48 Sara Bartel a26
6340600:47:26 Annette Bøgh Jensen  47
6545600:47:30 Mette Christiansen  44
6640700:47:33 Bente Harbo  51
6746200:47:33 Rikke Tarp Eg  35
6841700:47:36 Cathrine Ladegaard Andersen  10
6942300:47:43 Grethe Marianne Nielsen  31
7140100:47:58 Anette Eskildsen Varde Løbemotion48
7244300:48:03 Lise Ølgod MOT47
7346500:48:07 Susanne Heiberg TTT Varde36
7446600:48:25 Susanne Haagen Sydbank46
7642600:49:01 Helene Dalsgaard  34
7842500:49:15 Heidi Jacobi Madsen Varde Kommune46
7943500:50:07 Kirsten Jørgensen Varde Kommune43
8041500:50:23 Camilla Vind Kristjansen Itplaneten a/s32
8146800:50:49 Trine Adsersen  31
8342700:51:01 Henriette Nielsen TTT Varde36
8443200:51:06 Joan Haargaard Varde Kommune37
8543700:51:15 Lene Andersen Varde Løbemotion47
8661400:51:22 Line Schnefeldt j37
8761600:51:28 Jane Schnefeldt j35
8842200:51:35 Gitte Mølbjerg Varde Kommune51
8941800:51:55 Edith Nielsen  62
9043900:51:58 line elisabeth aal nielsen  16
9340400:52:08 Anna Dupont Vardeegnens Efterskole16
9543100:52:25 Jane Bjerrum Varde Kommune36
9640500:52:26 Anne-Mette Iversen  43
9746900:52:28 Ulla Byrgesen Varde Kommune44
9842400:52:35 Hanne Holmgaard  33
9940300:52:38 Anette Mathiesen  33
10041000:52:42 Birgitte D. Nicolaysen Vestergades Cykler42
10161000:52:45 Joan Hansen qh44
10341200:52:49 Bodil Uhre Nielsen  53
10540900:52:55 Bente Veggerby  49
10641100:52:59 Birtha Schmidt  55
10746700:53:09 Tina Lyhne Varde Løbemotion43
10844900:53:19 Majbritt Ahle TTT Varde42
10944100:53:19 Lisbeth Burgaard TTT Varde41
11045200:53:24 Marie Boesen Vardeegnens Efterskole16
11142100:53:41 Ginna Hindsig  53
11243000:53:45 Inga Schmidt Varde kommune52
11341400:53:55 Camilla Jakobsen Vardeegnens Efterskole17
11442800:53:55 Ida Koch Vardeegnens Efterskole17
11543800:54:12 Lene Kahr  57
11745300:55:17 Marie Lauridsen  60
11940000:55:28 Amalie Springer Vardeegnens Efterskole17
12044700:55:29 Lykke Østergaard Vardeegnens Efterskole15
12142900:56:26 ida mathiasen Varde Roklub50
12243300:56:35 Karin Kjær Varde Roklub42
12340800:56:36 Bente Svane Varde Roklub47
12541901:01:15 Else Marie Jensen  58
12642001:01:29 Esther Nielsen  57
12746301:03:04 Rikke Veggerby  25
12845901:03:17 Pia Søgaard  37
12945101:03:37 Marianne Oppenhagen  59
13141301:04:33 Brigitte Guldager Varde Kommune44
13340201:12:27 Anette Lindballe Varde kommune52
13580601:49:43 Natelie Willadsen k20


Halvmarathon

Mand
PlaceringLøbenr.Tid HoldAlder
170901:35:04 Danny Andersen IVG42
280501:35:05 ESKILD Nielsen j45
471401:37:26 Karsten Hansen Team Alslev47
580001:37:57 Niki Rotbøll IT-Planeten A/S33
671901:39:41 Leif Hansen Team Alslev41
771101:40:03 Filip Westarp  32
872001:42:14 Morten Barslund Nielsen  19
970801:42:36 Daniel Howard  15
1070601:42:39 Bjarne Dollerup Team Ølgod47
1180201:43:48 Henrik Ravn j38
1280101:44:22 kLAUS Madsen j39
1372201:47:17 povl sørensen varde løbemotion50
1580301:48:44 Gunnar Hansen Team Alslev46
1671301:49:39 Jesper Laulund  44
1771201:50:02 Jan Vad Hansen  35
1871701:51:38 Kåre Jensen  39
1971001:52:13 Emil Poulsen  55
2072301:53:21 Simon Rasmussen Vardeegnens Efterskole16
2471802:08:30 Lautitz Holtze Vardeegnens Efterskole16
2580702:13:50 Bent Overgaard a67


Kvinde
PlaceringLøbenr.Tid HoldAlder
370401:36:57 Pia Schultz-Lorentzen Jacobilægerne / Team Alslev47
1470101:47:47 Gitte Krydsfeldt Jørgensen  30
2180401:53:38 Cornelia Rump-Nielsen a42
2270301:54:17 Maja Hjort Vardeegnens Efterskole17
2370002:04:11 Else Stykkel IT Planeten40



TopTid.dk - 2009