Resultatliste til Tistrup-minitri 2011
Vælg kriterier Distance:
  Alders gruppe:
  Køn:
  Navn/Hold:   
   

Minitri - enkelt person

Mand
PlaceringLøbenr.Tid HoldAlder
151000:44:54 Lars Mortensen Esbjerg Tri og Multisport32
228500:45:19 jens gydesen AAIG/Craft Elite41
336800:45:55 Lasse Flyvbjerg Esbjerg Tri og Multisport28
450800:46:32 Hans Henrik Schmidt Esbjerg Tri og Multisport37
649000:49:02 Tonny Siggaard Skjern Bank50
743600:49:10 Poul Brændgaard BoConcept A/S50
849600:49:16 uwe Beuschau  43
930500:49:21 John Cumming Team Ecosse48
1117500:49:29 Bjarne Mortensen TeamET44
1219100:49:31 Christian Sloth Christensen Varde cykelklub26
1350600:49:39 Per Bromerholm Team Skjern Bank36
1435400:49:45 Knud Johansen  49
1542300:49:45 Oliver Stausholm  17
1642100:49:50 Ole Kristensen Næsbjerg43
1718800:50:06 Christian Frederiksen Bo Concept A/S31
1837400:50:17 Mads Harder Bo Concept A/S35
1929700:50:29 Jesper Brorson Hansen Team Justesen44
2015500:50:56 Allan Laumand Nielsen Team ALNBYG39
2139300:51:00 Mike Mathiesen Jensen & Jensen - Gert Friis Automobiler33
2229100:51:02 Jens Peter  38
2327200:51:06 Jakob Lundgaard  18
2438500:51:06 Martin Sander Pedersen Esbjerg Tri & Multisport18
2543300:51:06 Peter Struckmann  26
2627400:51:09 Jan Andersen Strangko A/S40
2739400:51:10 Mogens Bruun Anneberg48
2818700:51:10 Chris Strunck Team Tistrup Mejeri23
2941800:51:14 Ole Christensen  35
3020200:51:27 Emil Axelgaard Axelgaard27
3221500:51:39 Flemming Knudsen Tistrup Cykelmotion46
3315400:51:48 Alexander Salby AAIG Aabenraa13
3433700:51:52 Kasper Larsen PRIMO30
3516400:51:56 Benny Baagø  28
3646900:51:58 Tage Øhlenschlæger  34
3732500:51:58 jørn jepesen team smedegaard47
3844900:52:00 Ronni Bollerup Jensen  28
3929800:52:02 jesper lauridsen Multiatleterne28
4021800:52:12 Frank Jeppesen Nordisk Svejse Kontrol A/S45
4124800:52:29 Henrik Cramon ugeavisen.dk46
4217600:52:39 Bo Sørensen  41
4343100:52:47 Peter Friis-Hauge  21
4430100:52:56 Jimmy Lørup Team Lærkeholt33
4524900:52:57 Henrik Juhl TeamET46
4625800:53:02 Henrik Tønning Bo Concept A/S44
4729600:53:04 Jeppe Matzen Rødding Tri17
4850700:53:11 Ole Nielsen Team Skjern Bank42
4919600:53:22 Claus M H Schmidt Flensted A/S34
5045300:53:25 Simon Hedegård Jessen Sydbank 15
5147300:53:27 Thomas Bech Kristensen Team one man36
5248700:53:29 Tonni Vozny Bager Team Buch Bager36
5349100:53:30 Torben Hartung Team Hartung47
5444400:53:31 Preben Tirstrup Hasselvej47
5547900:53:33 thomas lafrenz  31
5647800:53:50 Thomas Krog Pedersen  29
5741200:53:53 niels jessen næsbjerg47
5918400:53:56 Carsten Lund Maskinland.dk Vittarp/Grindsted34
6033800:53:58 Kasper Sørensen  19
6128400:54:12 Jens Fyhn  20
6236500:54:15 Lars Nissen Team Tistrup Mejeri46
6347500:54:16 Thomas Bollerup Letbæk Plast A/S23
6428700:54:22 Jens Larsen Semco Maritime39
6546100:54:24 Søren Ellegaard Team Ellegaard24
6631100:54:25 Jonas Axelgaard Axelgaard25
6727600:54:25 Jan Klembach Varde Handelsskole44
6850000:54:27 Willy Støckler Team Rynkeby Bramming45
6943500:54:29 Peter Thomsen Semco Maritime41
7041400:54:29 Niels Jørgen Sunesen Team Rynkeby Bramming50
7151400:54:30 Casper Bergmann Pedersen HTH29
7241600:54:31 Niels Peter Uhre TCM52
7325900:54:37 Henrik Vinding Grindsted Motion35
7530800:54:47 Johnny Ladefoged Team Justesen29
7636700:54:49 Lars Skovdal VPG28
7743200:54:56 peter røjbæk  55
7828800:54:57 jens larsen TeamET46
7930700:54:57 John Refshammer  44
8023400:55:00 Hans Kronborg Team Tistrup Mejeri39
8135300:55:03 Klaus Langsig Team Tistrup Mejeri25
8233100:55:08 karsten jepsen  48
8442500:55:14 Peder Erichsen  50
8551600:55:16 Mike Stein The stones24
8651500:55:18 Jacob Jensen  19
8728200:55:21 Jens Erik Kristensen Team Justesen45
8815100:55:25 Aksel Spangsberg Nordisk Svejse kontrol A/S53
8920700:55:35 Erik Gaj Nielsen  54
9033300:55:43 Karsten R. Kristensen Flensted A/S38
9220100:55:47 Dennis Gammelmark Nordisk Svejse kontrol A/S31
9327500:55:47 Jan Fischer  29
9424100:55:51 Harry Hansen.  49
9550100:55:54 Åge Jacobsen Grindsted Landbrugsskole og Tronsøskolen46
9640500:55:58 Morten Petersen  35
9741500:55:59 Niels Jørn Kristensen Team Alslev / Jacobilægerne51
9845700:56:02 Stefan Lauridsen Nørrevang29
9948100:56:04 Tim V. Ethelberg Esbjerg Tri og Multisport15
10048800:56:05 Tonny Andersen Andersen43
10125200:56:07 Henrik Larsen  46
10224500:56:14 Henning lauridsen  47
10323900:56:20 HansHenrik Dammark  47
10439500:56:23 Mogens Ethelberg Esbjerg Tri og Multisport44
10538400:56:28 Martin Rokkjær FiberVisions Motion19
10742800:56:37 Per Olsen Blåvand El-Center A/S41
10935200:56:47 Klaus Jepsen Grindsted OB41
11037100:56:51 Leif Bjerre Varde Handelsskole58
11141000:56:53 Niels E Madsen Nordisk Svejse kontrol A/S51
11230900:56:55 Johnny Sørensen  38
11336200:56:59 Lars J. Jensen  42
11435700:56:59 Kristian Linding  38
11517000:57:01 bjarne gyldenlund pedersen  33
11639600:57:01 Mogens hede Team Lærkeholt31
11849500:57:04 uffe Knudsen Team Lærkeholt37
11922600:57:04 Gudmund Nørtoft Team Lærkeholt46
12023700:57:05 Hans Peter Sørensen MØLLEBANDEN - Siemens Wind Power26
12127700:57:12 Jan Lynggaard Larsen FiberVisions Motion39
12220600:57:14 erik Buhl Varde kommune54
12351200:57:22 Palle Larsen Sydenergi44
12438300:57:28 Martin Mølvad Sørensen  17
12526300:57:28 Ib jepsen  46
12632400:57:32 Jørn Christensen Team Skjern bank, Bramming47
12721400:57:43 Flemming Jørgensen VPG44
12839800:57:43 Mogens Jul Pedersen VPG39
12920000:57:47 Dennis Baumann  30
13026100:57:47 Ian Cumming Team Ecosse15
13145400:57:49 Steen Barslund Frederichsen Skjern Å Camping28
13223600:57:53 Hans Ole Hansen Gunnebo53
13333000:57:55 Karl Haahr Varde Kommune48
13435500:57:55 Knud Teglgaard  58
13518600:57:59 casper svane  20
13722700:58:01 Gunnar Axelgaard Axelgaard61
13824200:58:14 Heiko Schaper Team EGGER49
13919500:58:14 Claus Kirkegård Grindsted Landbrugsskole og Tronsøskolen33
14044500:58:26 Rasmus Beck Knudsen Varde CK13
14136400:58:27 Lars meldgaard Hage  32
14234000:58:41 Keld Jochumsen Varde Kommune59
14338000:58:43 Mark Van Sprang Letbæk Plast A/S26
14427300:58:45 Jan Allan Sørensen  55
14534500:59:01 Kim Hansen Letbæk Plast A/S20
14622000:59:05 Frank Reimer  40
14725100:59:07 Henrik Larsen Primo37
14818900:59:18 Christian Kok Hansen  28
15016701:00:01 Bent Truelsen  54
15223301:00:05 Hans Barslund Bo Concept A/S53
15332701:00:11 Jørn Uhre Tranekjer  40
15423801:00:16 Hans Viggo Jensen Varde Kommune53
15516101:00:16 Arne Sørensen Anneberg61
15633401:00:16 Karsten Rølle Poulsen  60
15722501:00:18 Gert Pedersen  49
15827801:00:20 Jan Stig VPG49
15936101:00:21 Kurt Østergård Grindsted Landbrugsskole og Tronsøskolen57
16015901:00:26 Arne H. Hansen Team Rynkeby Bramming47
16148301:00:28 Tom Axelgaard Axelgaard54
16250501:00:28 Rasmus Axelgaard Axelgaard19
16331801:00:36 Jørgen Eg  39
16416801:00:40 Bjarne Blæsbjerg Varde Kommune56
16515301:00:40 Alex frederichsen Skjern Å Camping30
16650401:00:42 Poul Axelgaard Axelgaard57
16729401:00:45 Jeppe Anneberg Anneberg13
16824301:00:45 Heinrich Burgdorf Team EGGER14
16926701:00:49 Jacob Hansen  39
17039101:00:50 Michael Kristensen MØLLEBANDEN - Siemens Wind Power32
17231701:00:52 Jørgen Christensen  53
17326501:00:53 Jack Lykke Jørgensen MEDDO Tistrup40
17419201:01:05 Christian Thomsen De Svanehøje39
17541101:01:09 Niels ellehage  42
17643901:01:13 Poul Søren Andresen VPG41
17745201:01:14 Simon Debel HTH34
17840201:01:17 Morten Hauge Krupa  31
17938601:01:22 Martin Solvang  17
18042201:01:24 Ole Østergaard  42
18132601:01:26 JØRN TARP DAGLI BRUGSEN TISTRUP62
18216901:01:26 Bjarne Dollerup  47
18317101:01:33 Bjarne Høy  41
18424401:01:34 Helge Nørgaard Primo49
18537001:01:38 Lasse Lorenzen Bo Concept A/S32
18634101:01:40 Kenneth Espensen TRIM tistrup15
18740001:01:44 Morten E. Larsen  14
18837601:01:46 Mads Østergaard  14
18948401:01:53 tommy lauridsen  35
19045801:01:55 Sven Andresen  53
19135101:01:57 kjeld slivsgaard brink46
19236001:02:02 Kurt Hansen VPG59
19325601:02:03 Henrik Schmidt Team Skjern Bank - Bramming32
19434201:02:16 kenneth henriksen trim tistrup24
19529501:02:22 Jeppe Jeff Jeppesen  15
19627001:02:22 Jacob Røntved Ham Sjál'19
19738201:02:24 Martin Kærgaard Mortensen Letbæk Plast A/S14
19925701:02:30 Henrik Skov Rasmussen Sydbank23
20031601:02:36 Jørgen Andersen VPG41
20120401:02:38 Emil Poulsen Bo Concept A/S55
20218101:02:44 CarlHenrik Christiansen Vostrup løbeklub42
20345901:02:50 Svend Aage Nielsen  61
20446301:02:54 Søren Kjærgaard Thomsen Team El-gården16
20547401:03:03 thomas bendtsen trim tistrup30
20642701:03:05 Peder Ulriksen Blåvand El-Center A/S42
20721901:03:07 Frank Kaalund Hansen Team El-gården49
21040601:03:11 Nicki Svejstrup HTH Køkkenforum Ølgod31
21147701:03:13 thomas henriksen trim tistrup21
21231501:03:19 jonatan frydendal vestergaard  13
21319401:03:26 Christopher Schmeer TRIM-Tistrup14
21449401:03:28 Tue Truelsen  23
21520301:03:34 Emil Bundgaard  14
21650301:03:48 Robin Schmidt  34
21740401:03:51 Morten Nielsen JV47
21842901:04:01 Per Aarup Simonsen Varde Kommune30
21917701:04:01 brian frederiksen team justesen28
22030401:04:15 Jóhann Hansen TRIM Tistrup15
22140901:04:17 Niels Aksel Dalgas  48
22234301:04:19 Kenneth Jensen  17
22335001:04:22 Kjeld Olesen Semco Maritime39
22433501:04:24 Karsten Sand Team Tistrup Mejeri40
22542601:04:24 Peder Gammelmark HTH Køkkenforum Ølgod47
22621301:04:27 Finn Thomsen Team Skjern Bank - Bramming Motion50
22732001:04:28 Jørgen Jul Pedersen Team Tistrup Mejeri53
22938701:04:34 Martin Vendelbo Nielsen Team ALNBYG25
23023201:04:38 H C Nielsen VPG64
23228001:04:44 Jens Bøgh Lund Ansager løbeklub51
23329001:04:48 Jens Nielen Anneberg52
23443001:04:50 Peter E. Hansen PRIMO34
23544701:05:00 René Veldt Kristensen Letbæk Plast A/S25
23625001:05:12 Henrik Klausen Klaudis.dk36
23745601:05:17 Steen Pedersen Team Lærkeholt35
23935801:05:26 Kristian Støjberg MØLLEBANDEN - Siemens Wind Power53
24037201:05:27 Leif Skov Strangko A/S48
24246501:05:35 Søren Kruse  56
24324601:05:37 Henning Haaning Bo Concept A/S58
24519901:05:48 Daniel Nielsen PRIMO29
24636301:05:57 lars jørgensen  42
24844301:06:04 Preben Olesen  60
24944801:06:07 Richard Skak Andreasen Team Justesen32
25145501:06:12 Steen Nielsen  47
25217401:06:21 bjarne lauridsen  57
25430301:06:25 Johan Hejn  22
25532101:06:38 jørgen jørgensen  31
25622801:06:38 Gunnar Fuglsang Christensen  51
25729301:06:42 Jenspeter Andersen Andersen13
26032901:06:48 Kaj Erik Jensen  54
26344001:06:56 Preben Friis-Hauge  49
26417801:06:58 brian hansen vostrup løbeklub45
26535901:07:00 Kurt Hansen  58
26621201:07:05 Finn Grundahl Varde Kommune56
26917901:07:15 Brian Thuesen Blåvand El-Center A/S30
27130001:07:18 Jesper Aagaard Andersen MØLLEBANDEN - Siemens Wind Power34
27334901:07:21 Kjeld Kargo Christensen Maskinland.dk Vittarp/Grindsted41
27417301:07:30 Bjarne Lange VPG51
27534601:07:31 Kim Henriksen Team EGGER46
27719801:07:44 Daniel Büssen ØSE AUTO25
27915201:07:50 Alex Brig Madsen Sydbank14
28016601:07:52 Bent Thomsen Varde Handelsskole49
28140301:07:52 Morten Jensen VPG44
28240801:07:52 Niels Adolfsen VPG39
28543701:08:07 Poul Erik Jacobsen Grindsted OB50
28634401:08:09 Kent Olesen  47
28821601:08:23 Flemming Toft Grindsted Landbrugsskole og Tronsøskolen51
29051301:08:33 Peter Hedegaard  44
29128901:08:36 Jens Lauridsen  62
29230601:08:48 John Paulin Nordisk Svejse kontrol A/S30
29346001:09:03 Søren Christensen Team Tistrup Mejeri43
29522401:09:05 Frits Anneberg Anneberg51
29639901:09:13 Mogens Lauritsen  53
29741701:09:24 Niels Zinck JELD-WEN15
29937501:09:35 Mads Tradsborg HTH53
30135601:09:46 Kristian Kruse Blåvand El-Center A/S18
30328101:09:58 Jens Ejnar Antonsen Team lærkeholdt49
30418201:10:02 Carsten Debel HTH34
30724701:10:13 Henning Østergaard Team Rynkeby - Bramming 72
30822901:10:23 Gunnar Moesgaard  64
30921101:10:31 Finn Fugl Blåvand El-Center A/S46
31241901:10:38 Ole Hansen  58
31449201:10:52 Torben Laursen TGI Run46
32030201:11:19 Jochen Mosbacher TrimPro55
32119701:11:25 Claus Sørensen Team Ølgod18
32332801:11:29 Kai Kildegaard team Justesen64
32438901:11:42 michael bennetsen  37
32626401:11:48 Ivan Jensen Blåvand El-Center A/S54
32742001:11:50 Ole Hovge VPG60
33044601:11:52 René H. W. Nielsen Team NNU26
33129901:11:52 Jesper Uggerholm Team NNU26
33447101:11:55 Terkild Høj Pedersen Bo Concept A/S35
33815601:12:14 Allan Pedersen  13
33918301:12:15 Carsten Linding Bridgestone/Team Linding47
34036901:12:15 Lasse Frahm Bertelsen Bertelsens Bureau16
34149701:12:25 Vagn Kirkeby Larsen  52
34243401:12:31 Peter Sørensen Team Ølgod61
34316301:12:33 Benni Bennetsen Ultimate Sport Service27
34438801:12:56 Max Poulsen Bo Concept A/S29
34531901:13:29 Jørgen Fredelund JAKI45
34626001:13:32 Holger Sandmann Vestas30
34833901:13:41 Keld Hermann Team Søndergade 1855
35231401:14:07 Jonas Laursen Blåvand El-Center A/S18
35337301:14:13 Mads Antonsen Team lærkeholdt22
35428301:14:26 Jens Fuglsang Grindsted Landbrugsskole og Tronsøskolen56
35846401:14:58 Søren Kristensen MØLLEBANDEN - Siemens Wind Power14
35940101:15:30 Morten Gjøl ØSE AUTO34
36026201:15:30 Ib Hansen  58
36147001:15:34 Teddy Schnefeldt  62
36219001:15:37 Christian Nielsen  61
36547201:15:39 Theodor Baun  58
36745001:15:56 Sascha Michael Prestin Post Danmark40
36827101:15:56 Jakob Lauridsen Sydbank29
37032201:16:05 Jørgen Møller  44
37222101:16:09 Frank Wind Hansen JAKI32
38039201:17:16 Michael L. Nielsen Idrætsforeningen Varde Garnison49
38118501:17:22 Carsten Sørensen  19
38216501:17:26 Bent Hjerrild Strangko A/S56
38421001:17:37 Esben høy  36
39326601:18:32 Jacob Fredelund JAKI74
39534801:18:40 Kim Lind  52
39716001:18:41 Arne Kristensen MØLLEBANDEN - Siemens Wind Power39
39826901:18:43 Jacob Olesen MØLLEBANDEN - Siemens Wind Power34
40143801:18:54 Poul Nielsen Team Tistrup Mejeri51
40433601:19:16 Kasper Antonsen Team lærkeholdt16
40625301:19:32 Henrik Lundgaard afd.65144
40826801:19:59 Jacob Møller Justesen Team Justesen41
41041301:20:37 Niels Jørgen Büssen ØSE AUTO49
41220501:20:42 erik brehmen  14
41827901:23:26 Jens Bach Mortensen JELD-WEN53
42349801:24:02 Valdemar Andersen Andersen13
42428601:24:21 Jens Jepsen Klaudis.dk43
43018001:26:58 Børge Jul Pedersen Team Tistrup Mejeri48
43334701:27:12 Kim Kragh Jensen  41
43531001:27:41 Jon Stroup JELD-WEN45
44340701:29:49 Nico Vermehren  13
44648601:31:04 Toni Hessner Grindsted Landbrugsskole og Tronsøskolen52
44947601:31:51 Thomas Daugaard Team Justesen30
45044201:32:11 Preben Lassen Grindsted Landbrugsskole og Tronsøskolen64
45148001:33:07 Thomas Støttrup  35
45649901:34:43 Verner Baagø  52
46036601:43:14 Lars Simonsen  40
46149301:43:48 Torben V. Sørensen Team Tistrup Mejeri21
46450901:52:26 Søren Munk Nyhus Siemens Møllebanden13
46532303:11:12 Jørgen Rasksen Varde Handelsskole49


Kvinde
PlaceringLøbenr.Tid HoldAlder
52500:48:30 Camilla Pedersen Esbjerg Tri og Multisport28
109000:49:21 Line Thams Aarhus 1900 Triathlon20
3151100:51:30 kirsten pettersson esbjerg tri og multisport28
587300:53:56 Jane Søndergaard Hansen Esbjerg Tri & Multisport19
7412100:54:41 Pia Schultz-Lorentzen Team Alslev / Jacobilægerne47
835100:55:10 Gitte Willumsen  45
918400:55:45 Kirsten Bak Hansen Sundhedsshoppen53
10611100:56:35 Mette Fur Lisby Semco Maritime29
1086700:56:44 Helle Vingolf FiberVisions Motion42
11713700:57:02 Stinne Westen Noer Rødding Tri16
13611400:58:00 Mia Ellgaard  24
14910200:59:53 Marianne Bjerregaard Team TTT36
1512300:59:57 Camilla Michelle Mikkelsen Esbjerg Tri & Multisport 18
17113601:00:51 Sofie Axelgaard Axelgaard24
1988101:02:27 karin lauridsen  54
2089901:03:08 Margit Haahr Hansen  44
2092001:03:08 Birgitte D. Nicolaysen Vestergades Cykler42
228601:04:33 Ann Kirstine Jørgensen Varde Kommune45
2317401:04:42 JANNI HOLLMANN DAGLI BRUGSEN TISTRUP22
2386001:05:22 Heidi Rye Poulsen Bo Concept A/S33
24114701:05:34 Ulla Tørnæs Team Rynkeby Ringe48
2449301:05:47 Lisbeth Nielsen Sydbank46
2473501:06:00 Dorit Nørtoft Team Lærkeholt44
25014501:06:11 Trine Anneberg Anneberg15
25312901:06:22 Rit@ Hauge Team Søndergade 1846
25811001:06:44 Mette Fruergaard Semco Maritime27
2596101:06:47 Heidi Vestergaard Hansen TRIM-Tistrup39
2615301:06:48 Hanne Fosgerau Varde Kommune44
2629201:06:50 Lisa Torbøl Jensen Bo Concept A/S31
2678801:07:07 Linda Vadgård Hansen  29
2685801:07:07 Hanne Østergaard Pedersen  34
2706601:07:16 Helle Strunck  46
272301:07:19 Anette Bøgh Lund Ansager løbeklub50
27611501:07:43 Mie Tved Larsen  15
2789801:07:45 MALENE JACOBSEN DAGLI BRUGSEN TISTRUP38
2838501:07:58 Kirsten Jørgensen Varde Kommune44
2848701:08:02 Lena Alsted Jensen  55
2874701:08:21 GERDA BJERGE DAGLI BRUGSEN TISTRUP48
2891301:08:32 Anny Laumand Nielsen  57
2948601:09:05 Kirstine Gottlieb Varde Kommune39
2987801:09:24 Joan Kamper Varde Kommune37
30014001:09:40 Susanne Jeppesen Varde Kommune20
30210001:09:53 Maria Fogh Pedersen Team Ellegaard19
3057201:10:08 Jane schnefeldt  35
3068901:10:08 Line Schnefeldt  37
3106801:10:32 Inga Schmidt Varde Kommune52
31112001:10:36 Pia Meldgaard Hage  29
3133401:10:42 connie Tved Lauridsen  35
3155901:11:03 Hanne Østerlund Andersen Engholm/Krogsgård51
3161201:11:03 Anni Thomsen Team El-gården49
3176301:11:10 Helle Ewan  43
3183201:11:13 Christina Buch Nielsen Team Buch Bager38
3196201:11:15 Hella Rosenkvist HTX Skjern44
3223901:11:26 Dorte-Marie Ejstrup MEDDO Tistrup41
32514601:11:44 Trine Ellegaard Team Ellegaard18
328701:11:50 Anna-Krista Brix Blåvand El-Center A/S43
3295701:11:50 Hanne Olesen  47
33210401:11:52 Marika Brink Nielsen  47
33310901:11:54 Mette Ellegaard Team Ellegaard20
3351901:11:56 Birgit Friis Hansen Trim Tistrup54
33612401:12:06 Rigmor Andersen Varde Kommune60
33714201:12:06 Tina Hedegård Jessen Sydbank 43
3471601:13:33 bente svane  47
3494901:13:48 Gitte Kaa  42
3503101:13:57 Charlotte Røntved Team Tistrup Mejeri34
3512201:14:02 Bodil Uhre Nielsen  54
3554201:14:34 Dorthe Knudsen JV33
35615001:14:34 Yvonn Tittel JV48
3573601:14:46 Dorte Eg PRIMO40
3631401:15:37 Belinda Munk Nyhus MØLLEBANDEN - Siemens Wind Power36
3641101:15:37 Annette Winther Christiansen Vostrup løbeklub41
36610701:15:55 Merete Burgdorf Team EGGER43
36913801:15:58 Susanne Bager Team Buch Bager39
3719601:16:08 Louise Jensen  31
3732801:16:14 Carina Wolff Varde Handelsskole38
3744101:16:17 Dorthe Klausen Team Justesen35
3753001:16:33 Charlotte Lykke Nielsen Team HC16
37611601:16:34 Mona Langkilde Klaudis.dk35
3779401:16:43 Lisette Fredelund JAKI44
3789501:16:48 Lotte Damgaard Varde Kommune40
37910601:16:54 Melina Staal Pedersen Bo Concept A/S40
3836401:17:36 Helle Sandgrav  33
38512701:17:52 Rikke Slivsgaard  44
38613101:18:00 Sanne Jørgensen Trim-Tistrup40
3875401:18:08 Hanne Hauge Andersen Team HC15
3883701:18:12 Dorte jacobsen  30
389801:18:16 Anne Grethe Forsom PRIMO38
39013901:18:20 Susanne Dam Nim Jensen  41
39113001:18:25 Rita hansen  53
3927701:18:28 Jill Jensen Varde Kommune54
3949101:18:35 Lis Christensen  45
3964001:18:41 dorthe biltoft løb med grimstrup48
3996501:18:45 Helle Spicker Letbæk Plast A/S40
400401:18:51 Anette Aalling Lundgaard afd.65144
4027001:19:07 Ingrid Lauridsen  53
4038201:19:09 Karina Absalonsen TGI Run37
4055201:19:20 Halima Zadran  19
40711201:19:34 Mette Thomsen Semco Maritime43
4099701:20:31 Maja Thorsted Vostrup Løbeklub46
411501:20:40 Anita Nielsen  31
4137601:20:54 jenni andersen  34
4143801:21:45 Dorte Mortensen Sydbank41
4151501:21:45 Bente Breum Ølgaard Varde Kommune58
41614101:21:50 Tina Bøge Knudsen Ball group30
41711701:22:14 Mona Lauridsen  24
419901:23:36 Anne Kathrine Haahr Sydbank55
42014901:23:51 verena bernecker  36
4212701:23:52 Carina Toft Christensen  36
4225601:24:00 Hanne Marie Lundgård Klaudis.dk45
42511301:24:40 Mette Æbelø-Nielsen  34
4261001:24:40 Anne Vadgård Hansen  26
4274401:25:02 Ellen Fredelund JAKI18
4284801:25:11 Gitte Haahr Nielsen  24
42913201:25:13 Sanne Tranberg Team Justesen32
4313301:27:01 Christina Krupa Grindsted Landbrugsskole og Tronsøskolen30
4328001:27:01 Karen Sejerskilde  37
43410801:27:38 Mette Bergstedt Ball Group35
43613501:27:58 signe lydiksen løb med grimstrup17
4374301:28:19 Dorthe Strandbygaard VPG30
4388301:28:36 Kathrine Konge Rasmussen HTX Skjern47
4394501:28:37 Else Solsø Frederiksen HTX Skjern44
44010101:28:46 Mariane Roskjær  50
44114801:29:17 Ulla Verman  37
44212501:29:24 Rikke Lund Grindsted Landbrugsskole og Tronsøskolen37
4441701:30:56 Bettina Mikkelsen MØLLEBANDEN - Siemens Wind Power30
4457501:31:00 Jannie Rosenbrock  30
4474601:31:38 Evelien te rietstap  25
44811901:31:42 Nanna Juul Beuschau  16
45211801:33:23 Nanna Haumann  18
4531801:33:27 birgir bloch løb med grimstrup53
4547101:33:29 Isabell Bernecker  33
455201:34:07 Amalie Gabs Blåvand El-Center A/S16
4577901:36:08 Joan Lauridsen  26
4582901:42:09 Charlotte Borup Team Justesen21
45913301:42:09 Sanne Wraa-Hansen Bal Group32
4622601:44:09 Carina Damkier Jørgensen  15
46310501:44:34 Martha Voss Grindsted Landbrugsskole og Tronsøskolen48


Minitri - Stafetten

PlaceringLøbenr.Tid HoldAlder
1103200:43:01 Kasper Weis-Hansen  24
2103700:44:17 Mogens Nielsen Vinderholdet43
3101800:52:22 Ulla Due Lange Team Hulkt36
4102000:53:05 Børge Frederichsen Skjern Å Camping53
5102200:53:43 Dennis Bersang Team BS36
6103600:54:53 Martin H. Jensen Varde Kommune40
7102900:55:16 Kaj Stoltenberg Sydbank43
8104100:55:27 Rasmus Knudsen Vandfax a/s17
9103000:55:30 Karsten Johansen Team IC Varde36
10100900:56:12 Lillian Hinch Varde Kommune41
11101300:57:43 mette thomsen Familien Thomsen35
12103900:58:16 Peder Øllgaard Øllgaard76
13100400:58:22 Heidi Kjergaard HTH Køkkenforum Ølgod39
14102500:58:32 Hardy Vedstesen Ugeavisen Tistrup-Ølgod58
15102600:59:11 Holger Axelgaard Team Saturn29
16100100:59:40 Betina Anthonsen Team EGGER35
17101901:00:07 Asger Lykke Madsen Team Easy On48
18101001:00:19 Line Tved Larsen  13
19100201:00:32 CHRISTINA SLIVSGÅRD DAGLI BRUGSEN TISTRUP19
20102401:01:18 Hansen Ole Hansen-brødre58
21102801:01:24 Jørgen Petersen  48
22103101:02:48 karsten rabjerg rabjerg48
23103301:03:12 Kent Hansen PRIMO51
24104201:03:21 Svend Aage Chopart Team Chopart66
25100501:04:09 Ine Øllgaard Trekløver49
26101101:04:28 Lisbeth Thomsen Team 248
27103401:04:42 Lars Lauridsen MØLLEBANDEN - Siemens Wind Power39
28103501:05:11 Laurits Tørnæs Team Rynkeby Ringe75
29104501:05:11 Torben Bech  46
30102701:06:56 Jens Peter Thomsen Ocean Team48
31102301:07:44 Erik L.Sørensen HTH Østvej rødderne55
32104601:08:19 jesper Møbjerg Siemens Mølle Banden33
33100301:08:39 Diana Beck Varde Kommune41
34101201:08:48 Mette Mathillde Jørgensen Sydbank26
35101501:10:00 MINNA ANTONSEN DAGLI BRUGSEN TISTRUP46
36102101:10:56 Carsten Mortensen Sydbank45
37101601:11:31 Sonja Morthorst Pedersen  56
38104401:11:43 Søren T. Knudsen Ocean Team II43
39103801:11:58 Orla Jensen Strangko A/S49
40100701:12:12 Kirsten Aagaard Sørensen Varde Kommune58
41100601:12:24 Jette Vestergård Ugeavisen Tistrup-Ølgod 253
42100001:16:45 Anita Grüner Hansen Team SØS48
43101701:20:57 Sonja pallesen Varde Kommune47
44100801:34:35 Kristina Simonsen Sydbank27



TopTid.dk - 2009