Resultatliste til Tistrup-børneduatlon 2011
Vælg kriterier Distance:
  Alders gruppe:
  Køn:
  Navn/Hold:   
   

Duatlon

Mand
PlaceringLøbenr.Tid HoldAlder
172800:16:14 Jacob Jensen Fredericia Triathlon Team12
275700:17:09 Svend Matzen Rødding Tri12
375900:18:16 Søren Nielsen Anneberg12
474800:18:37 Oliver Salby AAIG Atletik, Tri og Motion10
574100:18:49 Mathias Osmundsen Team Langagergård12
673100:18:55 Jeppe Nielsen  11
975400:19:33 Simon Ravn Pedersen  12
1071900:19:49 Christian D. Storgaard Vestergades Cykler12
1172000:19:49 Christian Kærgaard Mortensen Letbæk Plast A/S12
1273800:20:53 Magnus Vozny Bager Team Buch Bager11
1373600:20:53 Mads Buch Nielsen Team Buch Bager10
1473700:20:59 Magnus Asp Mortensen  12
1571700:21:04 asger lauridsen  10
1672100:21:05 Daniel Graakjær Thorhauge YOU & ME9
1773200:21:05 Jeppe Pagaard  11
1874300:21:05 Mikkel Aagaard Schmidt Team Skjern Bank - Bramming8
1974900:21:51 Philip Støckler ws gruppen9
2073500:21:51 Kevin Salby AAIG Atletik, Tri og Motion8
2173400:22:04 Jonas Osmundsen Team Langagergård10
2274500:22:07 Nicolay D. Storgaard Vestergades Cykler10
2475600:22:09 Sune Spicker Letbæk Plast A/S12
2672500:22:45 Frederik a. Laursen TGI Run11
2774000:22:47 Mathias Linding Bridgestone/Team Linding11
2974600:23:06 Nils Heesch Team jr. Lærkeholt12
3075000:23:11 Pieter Hessel Harkema  11
3175500:23:18 Simon Runge  10
3274700:23:38 Oliver H. Pedersen  10
3373300:23:51 Jesper Uhre Tranekjer  10
3474200:23:53 Mikkel Vinding Grindsted Motion9
3771800:24:38 Bendix Hansen Team Alslev11
4074400:24:53 Nicolaj Vermehren  9
4171600:25:07 Andreas Najbjerg Poulsen  10
4472200:25:53 Dion Pedersen Team jr. Lærkeholt9
4575300:25:53 Rene Uhre Tranekjer  9
4672300:25:55 ebbe lauridsen  9
4873900:26:02 Markus Gade  11
5075200:26:20 Rasmus Rosenlund Ditlefsen Esbjerg Tri & Multisport8
5172700:28:25 Hjalte Ravn Pedersen  8
5376000:29:57 Tage Madsen Team jr. Lærkeholt10
5672400:32:09 esben brehmen  11


Kvinde
PlaceringLøbenr.Tid HoldAlder
771400:19:20 Sara Støckler ws gruppen12
871100:19:28 Mille Marie Gydesen AAIG11
2370700:22:07 Kamilla Pultz  11
2570300:22:38 Cathrine Kjeldsen  12
2870000:22:49 Amalie Rosenkvist HTX Skjern11
3571000:24:24 Maria Thomsen De Svanehøje12
3670800:24:26 Liv Bertelsen Bertelsens Bureau8
3870500:24:42 Ida Ravn Pedersen  9
3970900:24:44 Lærke Buur Skyum  11
4276100:25:18 Emma Grøntved  10
4370600:25:51 Joe-Ann Nielsen Team jr. Lærkeholt11
4770400:26:02 Esther Thea Gade  9
4971300:26:07 Rebecca Vozny Bager Team Buch Bager9
5270100:28:48 Anja Hansen Team Alslev9
5471500:31:21 Victoria Vestergaard Hansen TRIM-Tistrup8
5576200:31:39 Sofie B Olsen -9
5771200:32:56 Nicoline Søndergaard  12



TopTid.dk - 2009