Resultatliste til Frøs Tjæreborg Løbet
Vælg kriterier Distance:
  Alders gruppe:
  Køn:
  Navn/Hold:   
   

kort rute - 2,5 km

Kvinde
PlaceringLøbenr.Tid HoldAlder
110500:11:06 Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen Multiatleterne10
513900:12:53 Malene Jørgensen 3.A9
712400:13:08 Isabella Linde  10
910900:13:16 Ann-Katrine Dalum multiatleterne24
1013700:13:24 Louise Andreasen 6.A12
1515600:13:30 Sarah Wittrup Johannessen 6.A12
1710700:14:27 Annette Nielsen  40
1816300:14:28 Solveig S. Mølgaard 3.A9
1911500:14:29 Emilie Friis Eskesen 6.A12
2011000:14:33 Cecilie Doolewerdt Johansen 6.A12
2613000:15:11 Laura Haldrup Pedersen 6.A12
2715000:15:15 Nanna Hilde 6.A12
2912300:15:21 ida marie Lorenz team 4n10
3010400:15:22 Anne Sofie Lorenz team 4n11
3116000:15:40 Signe Baslund 2.A.8
3211800:15:41 Heidi Baslund  39
3320400:15:43 Iben Oldenborg Hansen -10
3510300:15:59 Anne Kristensen  10
3612600:16:13 Josefine Nielsen 1.A7
3914500:16:38 Matilde Schmidt 3.A9
4016500:16:58 Tina Nielsen 3.A9
4115900:17:02 Sif Serup Ingersvang 3.A9
4220600:17:04 Lykke Hansen 1.A.7
4513200:17:22 Lene Holdensen 4N team Tjæreborg39
4612900:17:24 Katinka Holdensen 1.a7
4820800:18:14 Signe Kaa 4. A9
4912100:18:45 Iben Aagaard Schmidt  6
5010100:18:47 ann aagaard schmidt  41
5115100:18:52 Olivia Ager 3.A9
5213800:18:55 Lærke Ager Jørgensen 3.A9
5313400:19:01 Line Nielsen 3.A9
5412500:19:04 Jane Serup Ingersvang  36
5611900:19:07 Helen Harck Tønning 2.A.8
5711600:19:09 Emma-Amalie Völck Schmidt 1.A7
5913100:19:11 Lene Ager Jørgensen  36
6016700:19:39 Trine Lodberg Rasmussen  39
6112200:19:39 Ida Marie Lodberg Rasmussen 1.A7
6214400:19:42 Matilde Cramer 1.A6
6312800:19:44 Karina Cramer  38
6511700:21:14 Hanne Bruun  61
6616200:21:18 Sofia Bruun E. Tjæreborg Skole 2.A5
6913500:21:40 Lisbeth K. Mariager 4N team Tjæreborg44
7014000:22:26 Marianne Jørgensen  33
7211400:23:29 Else Olesen 4N team Tjæreborg59
7514900:23:41 Michelle Hebsgaard Clausen 3.A9
7613600:23:42 Lisbeth Tønning  39
7720900:24:15 Lissie Lorenz -71
7911200:24:21 Clara Lorenz team 4n5
8014300:24:43 Mathilde Kristensen  8
8211100:24:48 Christina Lorenz team 4n0
8415200:24:58 Pernille Simonsen  36
8612000:25:13 Henrietta Rosenkilde Lavendt  31
8715300:26:40 Rie Skotte Jørgensen  3
8816400:26:41 Thea Skotte Jørgensen  6
8910800:26:43 Anni Petersen  62
9011300:26:56 Ea Hviid Juul Fogt Pedersen  4
9114100:26:57 Marianne Rasmussen 4N team Tjæreborg39
9210200:26:59 Anna Svenningsen Tjæreborg Ældrecenter88
9514600:27:04 Mette Mortensen 1.a 35
9612700:27:11 Karen Marie Sørensen Tjæreborg Ældrecenter52
9713300:27:30 Lene Johansen  35
9814700:27:31 Mia Johansen  4
9916100:28:53 Simone Broch Skov 4b9
10015500:28:54 Sanne Broch Skov 4N team Tjæreborg38
10115700:29:55 Sara-Louise Wölck Schmidt Molevitten2
10214200:29:57 Marianne Wölck Schmidt  40
10314800:30:03 Michelle Bruun E. Tjæreborg Skole 2.A8
10410000:31:41 Ann Langvad  30
10515800:31:42 Selma Langvad  3
10710600:31:44 Anne-Mathilde Wölck Schmidt Molevitten4
10816600:31:49 Tina Schou Petersen 5.b32


Mand
PlaceringLøbenr.Tid HoldAlder
220100:11:57 Sebastian Linde  7
319800:12:11 Rasmus Seeberg Dyhre 5.a.11
417700:12:28 Emil Hviid Juul Fogt Pedersen 5A Tjæreborg Skole11
616800:13:02 Alexander Nielsen  8
817800:13:14 gustav aarup støjer 2.A 5.B8
1118200:13:25 Jeppe Baslund 5B10
1217000:13:26 Anders Dreyer Mathiasen 2.A8
1319400:13:27 Nicolai K. Mariager 5.B10
1419500:13:29 Niels Frederik Noel Andersen  10
1618700:14:22 Magnus Jørgensen 3.b9
2120500:14:39 Nikolaj Kristensen -13
2218400:14:49 Jonas Emil Ravn Hedberg 4.b.9
2317100:14:50 Anders Mortensen 1.a 6
2417300:14:53 Christian Dehlendorff Søndergaard 4.b.10
2519300:14:54 Morten Mortensen 1.a 34
2818800:15:17 Magnus Støjer 3.A9
3418000:15:56 Henning Larsen  54
3719900:16:16 Rune Kop Jessen 6.A12
3817500:16:17 Claus Nielsen  42
4319700:17:08 Peter Holdensen 1.a38
4418500:17:11 Karl Holdensen 1.a6
4718600:17:42 mads uldahl pedersen 5 B Tjæreborg Skole 12
5517900:19:06 Hans Harck Tønning 4.B10
5820200:19:10 Viggo Wölck Schmidt  46
6417400:19:51 Christian Fosgrau  46
6719000:21:26 Mikkel K. Mariager 3.A9
6818900:21:28 Mathies Skjød Hartvigsen 3.A9
7119200:22:28 Mikkel Uldahl Jørgensen  6
7317200:23:29 Arne Olesen  61
7420300:23:40 Vitus Harck Tønning  4
7821000:24:20 Holger Lorenz -69
8118100:24:45 Jakob Kristensen  4
8318300:24:54 Johan Sihm  3
8519600:25:07 Noah Rosenkilde Lavendt  3
9317600:27:00 Ejnar Søndergård Tjæreborg Ældrecenter64
9420000:27:03 Sara Mortensen 1.a 4
10619100:31:43 Mikkel Langvad  34
10916900:31:50 Alexander Petersen 5.b1


mellem rute - 5,0 km

Mand
PlaceringLøbenr.Tid HoldAlder
144300:15:57 Anders Lund Hansen Frøs Sparekasse16
251700:16:54 Karsten Nørregaard Etom28
346900:17:36 Jesper Kallehauge Team Skjern Bank27
446500:17:59 Jean Hviid Pedersen Esbjergløberne44
551000:19:02 Jan Kristensen -37
649500:19:21 Per Bromerholm Team Skjern Bank36
748700:19:29 Niels H Lorenz Team 4N43
950700:20:02 René Johannessen -37
1050600:20:03 Dan Støjer 4N Tjæreborg Motion36
1150000:20:10 søren viborg multiatleterne Esbjerg52
1249700:20:43 Poul Bjerrum Team Skjern Bank47
1346400:21:47 Jannik Dreyer Mathiasen 6.A12
1449800:21:49 Simon Baslund 7.X.13
1544900:22:19 Christian Hansen Jayaseelan 6c11
1750200:23:04 Tim Uldahl Jørgensen  41
1846300:23:32 Ian Cumming multiatleterne15
1945100:23:33 Christian Schultz Jørgensen 6c12
2047100:23:34 Jonathan Valentin 6.A12
2147300:23:47 Jørn E. Jensen  39
2244800:23:52 Bjarne Nielsen  42
2347700:24:03 Kristian Andersen 4N team Tjæreborg41
2449400:24:32 Oskar Skotte Jørgensen  10
2545400:24:33 Flemming Storegaard 4N team Tjæreborg55
2645200:24:50 Claus Bank Jensen 4N team Tjæreborg32
2748600:24:59 Mikkel Aagaard Schmidt  8
2851100:25:05 Christoffer Søndergaard 3.B9
2946100:25:05 Henning K. Thomsen 4N team Tjæreborg52
3046200:25:07 Henrik Schmidt  32
3144500:25:14 Anker Fogtmann  63
3348800:25:20 Niels Jørgensen Multiatleterne49
3750900:25:25 Claus Valentin -44
4047500:25:47 keld hansen  45
4251200:25:49 Simon Lykkegaard 3. B9
4345000:25:50 Christian Nim 5A - Tjæreborg Skole11
4445700:25:51 Gustav Bruun Thomsen 3.A9
4547200:25:54 Jørgen Møller  62
4844700:26:15 asger aarup støjer 5.B10
4946600:26:30 Jens Præstegaard Nielsen 2.A.7
5149600:26:48 Peter Jørgensen 4N team Tjæreborg49
5249200:26:53 Oluf Kristiansen  54
5544200:27:15 Anders Johannesen 3.A9
6247600:28:01 Kim Dreyer Mathiasen  44
6348000:28:07 Lasse Bloch Lange 6.A12
6745900:28:13 Hans Henrik Petersen  64
6846700:28:20 Jeppe Weber Jensen klasse 6C12
7047900:28:25 Lars E. Nielsen  42
7145500:28:34 Frederik Madsen  13
7348200:28:45 Magnus Uldahl Jørgensen 3.A9
7446800:28:45 Jesper Holm Oksbøl Militære Idrætsforening45
7550500:28:49 Tue Holm 3.A9
7648900:28:50 Nikolaj Friis-Nielsen 3.A9
7847400:29:17 Kasper Glarbo 5B11
8149300:29:46 Oskar Flinker Krüger  10
8245300:29:52 Esben Fosgrau 5.a11
8348500:29:53 Mikkel Glarbo 5A11
8444600:30:02 Arne Hansen Team Skjern Bank53
8545600:30:07 Frederik Nielsen 3.A9
8749900:30:30 Søren S. Jørgensen 6c44
8948300:31:08 Martin Larsen  15
9247800:31:36 Kristian Friis-Nielsen 5A Tjæreborg Skole 11
9446000:31:53 Hans Jørgen Larsen  41
10349100:33:17 Oliver Schmidt 5.b11
10450400:33:32 Tobias Hansen 3.A9
10650100:33:56 Thor Wind Jessing 6.A12
10745800:34:01 Gustav Runge Jensen 3.A9
11047000:34:54 Johs Sjørvad 5A11
11148400:35:12 Mathias Tang 3.b9
11448100:39:54 Lasse Fentz 1.A7
11649000:43:43 Oliver Petersen 5.b9
11850300:44:06 Tobias Fosgrau  13


Kvinde
PlaceringLøbenr.Tid HoldAlder
851300:19:43 Borgarhjørt Holm Ribe Trim45
1641300:22:46 Helle Pultz  44
3242900:25:17 Marie-Louise Jørgensen Multiatleterne7
3450800:25:21 Victoria Valentin -12
3543600:25:22 Sofie Bruun Thomsen 7 x13
3641100:25:24 Helle Bruun 7 x39
3841500:25:33 Julie Johansen 3.b9
3940700:25:37 Gerda Jørgensen 4N team Tjæreborg61
4143100:25:48 Mette Madsen 4N team Tjæreborg45
4641600:26:06 Kamilla Pultz  11
4751800:26:11 Dorte Spangsmark Ribe Trim54
5040000:26:32 Anette Vognsen 4N team Tjæreborg44
5340400:26:54 Birthe Hansen Team Skjern Bank47
5441900:27:12 Lena Gad 4N team Tjæreborg52
5640300:27:18 Anne-Mette Oksbjerg Svenningsen 4.b.41
5744100:27:23 Vivian Skotte Jørgensen  38
5841700:27:27 Kristina Pultz 4N team Tjæreborg23
5940200:27:29 Anne-Lise Andersen  67
6041400:27:33 Inge Madsen 4N team Tjæreborg53
6140900:27:36 Hanne Jørgensen 4N team Tjæreborg44
6451500:28:07 Gitte Kaa 4N Tjæreborg Motion42
6542200:28:08 Lærke Broch Skov 5B11
6643800:28:10 Susanne Nim 4N team Tjæreborg41
6943300:28:22 Regitze Præstegaard Nielsen 5B10
7242500:28:44 Maja Lintrup  14
7743000:29:04 Mette Bendesen Ribe Trim37
7941200:29:20 Helle Mansfeld Nørup  45
8040100:29:30 anne marie uldahl pedersen 5 B Tjæreborg skole47
8651600:30:22 Britt Skinnerup Ribe Trim55
8840500:30:36 Birthe Hundebøl Team Skjern Bank50
9051400:31:12 Lis Bruun Ribe Trim50
9141800:31:18 Kirsten Fosgrau  42
9342600:31:51 Malene Larsen  12
9542800:31:54 Marianne Christensen 4N team Tjæreborg63
9643700:32:16 Sonja Gubi Knudsen  49
9740600:32:27 Erna Pedersen  63
9843900:32:30 Thea Vad Pedersen Sydbank10
9942700:32:32 Margaret Vad 4N team Tjæreborg47
10043400:32:37 Rikke Lintrup  42
10140800:32:45 Gitte Weisz 4N team Tjæreborg39
10242100:32:58 Lis Eskildsen 4N team Tjæreborg50
10551900:33:38 Tove Hansen -47
10841000:34:02 Heidi Runge Jensen  38
10942400:34:05 Maja Kamper 3.b8
11243200:35:17 Mette Nielsen  37
11342000:38:33 Linda Madsen 4N team Tjæreborg45
11542300:42:54 Lærke Fentz 3.A9
11744000:43:44 Tina Fentz  44
11943500:45:09 Rosa Fogtmann  62


lang rute - 10,7 km

Mand
PlaceringLøbenr.Tid HoldAlder
174700:37:52 Hans Henrik Schmidt -37
374600:40:22 Frank Kristensen -44
472800:40:29 jørgen troelsgaard multialeterne52
572700:43:25 john cumming multiatleterne48
671500:44:42 Bjarne Skov 4N team Tjæreborg41
772100:44:58 Hans Jørgen Lauridsen Team Skjern Bank49
873200:45:35 Kurt Olsen multiatleterne52
971400:45:40 Anders Harck 4N team Tjæreborg39
1071900:46:04 Emil Bruun Thomsen 5 a11
1274000:46:23 Ove Thomsen 7 x39
1374300:46:29 Sebastian Bøtcher Sørensen  16
1473000:46:32 Kristoffer Krüger  16
1573100:46:33 kurt lykke  53
1672900:46:53 Kent Øgendahl 4N team Tjæreborg49
1772200:47:41 Hans Mogensen 4N team Tjæreborg42
1873400:47:57 Lars-Henrik Just Team Skjern Bank49
1971600:48:02 Carsten Jensen 4N team Tjæreborg43
2072600:48:05 Jens Nørgaard Jørgensen  40
2174800:48:06 Finn Lauritzen Team Skjern Bank52
2371700:48:41 Carsten Sørensen  47
2473600:49:25 Mogens Hansen 4N team Tjæreborg55
2573700:50:16 Morten Linding Hansen  29
2672000:50:29 Hans Jeppe Andersen 4N team Tjæreborg48
2773800:50:33 Nicholai Linde  42
2873300:50:38 Kurt Storgaard 4N team Tjæreborg52
2973500:51:12 Mikkel Kirkgaard Nielsen  34
3071800:51:13 Carsten Thøgersen Team Skjern Bank46
3174500:51:48 Kenneth Nielsen -37
3272500:52:14 Henrik Kristensen 4N team Tjæreborg43
3473900:52:40 O.P. Larsen Team Skjern Bank46
3572400:53:16 Hejne Vangsgaard Team Skjern Bank57
3774200:54:09 Rune Hegner Hansen 6.A12
3874400:55:43 Simon Lintrup  11
3971300:56:11 Aksel Johansen  37
4172300:56:31 Hans-Henrik Madsen  45
4274100:57:18 Per Sindal Nielsen Dagdriverne57


Kvinde
PlaceringLøbenr.Tid HoldAlder
270500:40:18 Dorthea Jørgensen Multiatleterne13
1171100:46:14 Pia V. Søndergaard 4N team Tjæreborg48
2271200:48:27 Tina Linde  39
3370600:52:19 Ingrid Øgendahl 4N team Tjæreborg45
3670900:53:58 Pia Bruun Frandsen  32
4070400:56:26 Dorthe Ulsø  42
4370000:57:18 Anja Pedersen Dykkerskolen42
4470300:58:24 Dorthe H. Christensen Team Skjern Bank50
4570801:01:00 Maria Blinkenberg 4N team Tjæreborg30
4670101:01:01 Bettina Møller 4N team Tjæreborg35
4770701:03:35 Lise Broch Pedersen  35



TopTid.dk - 2009