Resultatliste til Frøs Tjæreborg Løbet
Vælg kriterier Distance:
  Alders gruppe:
  Køn:
  Navn/Hold:   
   

2,5 km (asfalt - egnet til kørestol og barnevogn)

Mand
PlaceringLøbenr.Tid HoldAlder
112900:10:09 Jan Allan Sørensen Esbjerg Atletik og Motion56
315600:11:06 Morten Boesen Ribe Motion26
413600:11:15 Rune Hansen  13
512200:11:48 Emil Hviid Juul Fogt Pedersen 6.A12
612100:12:39 Anker Fogtmann  64
713400:12:51 Michael Tang Madsen Frøs Herreds Sparekasse22
813200:13:01 Kristian Tang Madsen Frøs Herreds Sparekasse18
913300:13:47 Lasse Bloch Lange  13
1014000:13:51 Torben Bloch Lange  49
1115700:13:56 sylvester Göller 1b Tjæreborg Skole6
1313100:14:27 Kasper Bloch Lange  11
1812700:15:19 Jacob Baungaard Uldahl Jørgensen  7
2012500:15:27 Hans Harck Tønning  11
2211900:15:31 Anders Harck 4N Team Tjæreborg40
2314100:15:32 Vitus Harck Tønning  5
2812300:16:14 Frederik Baungaard Uldahl Jørgensen  9
3012600:17:28 Hans Jørgen Larsen  42
3513800:19:21 Søren Bloch Lange  7
3612000:19:51 Andreas Jørgensen  4
3713700:21:32 Sofus Rosdahl  5
4112400:23:19 Gustav Rosdahl  3
4413000:23:32 Johan Baungaard Sihm  4
4612800:23:37 Jacob Haldrup Pedersen  7
4813500:23:43 Peder R. Pedersen  47
5213900:24:20 Tao Uldahl Jørgensen  38


Kvinde
PlaceringLøbenr.Tid HoldAlder
210200:10:11 Anne-Kathrine Jørgensen Multiatleterne11
1215800:13:58 Ulla Gôller -35
1411800:15:07 Sofie Uhre  11
1515400:15:09 Signe Kaa 5.A. Tjæreborg Skole10
1615500:15:10 Gitte Kaa -43
1715000:15:10 Freja Støjer 1.A. Tjæreborg Skole6
1910400:15:22 Helen Harck Tønning  9
2115300:15:30 Jenny Birk -64
2410800:15:41 Lykke Hansen  8
2510600:15:42 Julie Uhre  8
2611300:16:09 Mathilde Friis-Nielsen  7
2710700:16:10 Karina Friis-Nielsen  39
2910900:17:24 Lærke Hansen  6
3115100:18:48 Rie Skotte Jørgensen -4
3215200:18:48 Vivian Skotte Jørgensen -39
3310300:18:53 Ea Hviid Juul Fogt Pedersen 0.A5
3411100:18:57 Marianne Rasmussen 4N Team Tjæreborg40
3811600:22:51 Sara Mortensen 2.A5
3916000:22:53 Lene Johansen -36
4015900:22:54 Mia Johansen -5
4211400:23:20 Mette Nielsen  71
4311500:23:31 Pernille Baungaard Simonsen  37
4510000:23:33 Ann Baumgaard Jørgensen  34
4710500:23:38 Jeannette Haldrup Pedersen  40
4911700:24:07 Sara-Louise Wölck Schmidt  3
5010100:24:08 Anna-Mathilde Wölck Schmidt  5
5111200:24:10 Marianne Wölck Schmidt  41
5311000:24:22 Maria Baungaard Uldahl Jørgensen  1


5,0 km (asfalt og grusvej)

Mand
PlaceringLøbenr.Tid HoldAlder
135200:18:36 Jean Hviid Pedersen Esbjeg Løberne45
234000:19:50 Claus Nielsen  43
335100:20:12 Jannik Dreyer Mathiasen 7.X13
436200:20:20 Mats Rudklint Multiatleterne50
533500:20:57 Bjarne Skov 4N Team Tjæreborg42
638200:21:18 Jan Madsen Andersen Fjordager51
833900:21:30 Christian Hansen Jayaseelan  12
934600:22:10 Frederik Haldrup Pedersen  15
1037200:22:13 simon baslund  14
1135400:22:25 jonathan valentin  13
1333300:23:03 Anders Bøtcher Sørensen  14
1534700:23:11 Frederik Uhre  13
1833600:23:59 Bror Andreassen  13
2034900:24:08 Henrik Boysen Coolsigns.dk33
2134300:24:11 Esben Hansen Coolsigns.dk45
2235000:24:36 Henrik Lange Sørensen  42
2334500:25:07 Flemming Storgaard 4N Team Tjæreborg56
2434200:25:07 Erik Friis-Nielsen 4N Team Tjæreborg43
2536900:25:09 Peter Dyhre 7. Z.13
2738300:25:21 Jeppe Weber Jensen -13
2837700:25:29 Manfred Lampe -61
3236600:26:00 Niels Jørgensen Multiatleterne50
3433200:26:23 Ander Dreyer Mathiasen 3.A9
3637100:26:28 Rasmus Dyhre 6.A.12
3833800:26:43 Christian Dehlendorff Søndergaard  11
3935700:26:48 Kasper Glarbo 4N Mailhouse A/S12
4034800:26:50 Hans Funding Pedersen  12
4237500:26:59 Jens Nielsen 3a tjæreborg Skole8
4337600:27:01 Lars Nielsen -43
4436700:27:01 Oluf Kristiansen  55
4537000:27:10 Peter Jørgensen 4N Team Tjæreborg50
4736000:27:17 Mads Uldahl Pedersen  13
4836800:28:23 Oskar Flinker Krüger  11
5133400:30:41 Anders Mortensen 2.A7
5337300:31:15 Søren Kjer Balsby 4N Team Tjæreborg33
5436100:31:19 Magnus Mikkelsen  18
5634100:31:22 Emil Kirkegaard  20
5936300:33:29 Mikkel Møller Kirketerp  19
6035900:33:45 Kim Dreyer Mathiasen  45
6435600:36:01 Karl Holdensen  7
6734400:36:16 finn støjer  43
6835500:36:49 Karl Funding Pedersen  8
6933100:36:50 Allan Thimsen Pedersen  42
7137400:37:41 Viggo W. Schmidt 4N Team Tjæreborg47
7333700:38:37 Casper Rasmussen 5A 5A Tjæreborgskole11
7435300:38:38 Jonas Nielsen (5A)  10
7736400:40:00 Morten Kirketerp  53


Kvinde
PlaceringLøbenr.Tid HoldAlder
731600:21:27 Kathrine Lange Sørensen  14
1237900:22:26 Helle Pultz -45
1432800:23:08 Sofie Bruun Thomsen Bramming Fysioterapi14
1632000:23:31 Margaret Vad 4N Team Tjæreborg48
1738100:23:38 Tina Nielsen Fjordager IF49
1932200:24:06 Marie-Louise Jørgensen Multiatleterne8
2633000:25:14 victoria valentin  13
2937800:25:30 Ulla Runner Henriksen Ribe Motion38
3032300:25:31 Mette Madsen 4N Team Tjæreborg46
3130900:25:38 Gerda Jørgensen 4N Team Tjæreborg62
3331900:26:17 Lisbeth Tønning  40
3531100:26:24 Hanne Jørgensen 4N Team Tjæreborg50
3730200:26:37 Anette Vognsen 4N Team Tjæreborg45
4130100:26:56 Anette Kjer Balsby 4N Team Tjæreborg29
4631000:27:12 Gitte Clausen  32
4930400:28:36 Anne-Lise Andersen  68
5031300:30:13 Helle Mansfeld Nørup  46
5232400:30:43 Mette Mortensen 2.A36
5531700:31:21 Katinka Holdensen  8
5732100:32:03 Marianne Christensen 4N Team Tjæreborg64
5830700:33:08 Connie Petersen 4N Team Tjæreborg56
6132700:33:57 Simone Eg Vinther Nilsson  21
6232600:35:28 Rebecca Oksbjerg Søndergaard  8
6330500:35:31 Anne-Mette Oksbjerg Svenningsen  42
6531800:36:03 Lene Holdensen  40
6630300:36:04 Anne Lene Cumming  48
7030800:37:40 Emma-Amalie Wölck Schmidt 2.A8
7231500:38:25 Josefine Nielsen (2A)  8
7530000:38:53 Andi Nielsen  39
7632500:39:01 Pia Franzmann  25


10,0 km (asfalt og grusvej)

Mand
PlaceringLøbenr.Tid HoldAlder
153700:36:01 Frank Kristensen -45
251400:38:31 Johnny Bilager  30
451600:39:18 Karsten Madsen 4N Team Tjæreborg26
553300:39:45 Casper Edels -18
652700:40:12 Niels Henrik Lorenzen 4N44
752800:42:38 Dan Støjer -37
850900:42:54 Emil Bruun Thomsen Bramming Fysioterapi12
951100:43:46 Hans Jørgen Lauridsen Team Skjern Bank Bramming50
1051800:43:54 Kent Øgendahl 4N Team Tjæreborg50
1152500:44:12 Søren Viborg  53
1253900:44:17 Johannes Sørensen Darum Motion51
1350700:44:20 Carsten Jensen 4N Team Tjæreborg44
1450800:44:33 Carsten Sørensen  48
1551500:45:01 Jørgen Holm  44
1652300:45:12 Ove Thomsen Bramming Fysioterapi40
1751200:45:14 Hans Mogensen  43
1853800:45:28 Mikkel Kirkegaard Nielsen -35
1952000:45:45 kurt lykke  54
2051000:45:54 Hans Jeppe Andersen 4N Team Tjæreborg49
2154100:46:10 Brian Bjerre  39
2253100:46:11 Jens Nørgaard Jørgensen -41
2354000:46:24 Hans Henrik Madsen -46
2453400:46:31 Torben Edels -45
2550500:47:03 Alex Søndergaard 4N Team Tjæreborg51
2653000:48:41 Christoffer Vigen -10
2852100:49:17 Kurt Storgaard 4N Team Tjæreborg53
2953200:50:13 Leif Bille Petersen Esbjerg Motion66
3052900:50:28 Egon Nissen -58
3150400:51:09 Aksel Johansen 4N Team Tjæreborg38
3352200:53:29 O.P. Larsen Team Skjern Bank Bramming47
3452400:55:34 Søren Eg Vinther Sørensen  49
3553500:55:38 Henry Tøstesen  64
3851300:58:43 Johannes Jakobsen Sidelmann 4N Team Tjæreborg59
3951901:04:15 Kristian Friis-Nielsen  12
4050601:04:15 Asger Aarup Støjer  11


Kvinde
PlaceringLøbenr.Tid HoldAlder
350000:39:07 Dorthea Jørgensen Multiatleterne14
2750200:48:53 Rikkie Bilager  30
3252600:52:57 Ingrid Øgendahl 4N46
3653600:55:54 Charlotte Skøtt -62
3750100:56:33 Inge Madsen Sidelmann 4N Team Tjæreborg54



TopTid.dk - 2009