Resultatliste til Tistrup-minitri 2010
Vælg kriterier Distance:
  Alders gruppe:
  Køn:
  Navn/Hold:   
   

Minitri - enkelt person

Mand
PlaceringLøbenr.Tid HoldAlder
168800:43:22 Jimmy Johnsen Erox RacingTeam / KTK8632
256200:44:43 Andreas Helbo Beck Aarhus 1900 triathlon21
373400:45:20 Lars Mortensen Esbjerg Tri og Multisport31
456000:47:23 Anders Lund Hansen Multiatleterne15
671800:48:27 Kenneth Fahl Parkvej Cykelsport22
763700:48:38 Henrik Baadsgaard Odense Triathlon Klub45
885200:48:44 Tommy Nowack Esbjerg Tri- og Multisport25
1072400:49:12 Knud Johansen Skjern Cykleklub48
1174100:49:17 Lasse Flyvbjerg Esbjerg Tri og Multisport/Sportigan27
1257400:49:20 Bjarne Mortensen TeamEt43
1381000:49:32 Poul Brændgaard BoConcept49
1479400:49:47 Ole Kristensen Varde Cykelklub42
1569000:50:34 John Cumming Multiatleterne47
1660800:50:41 Finn Bay Christensen Kolding Triathlon Klub46
1763900:50:44 Henrik Juhl TeamEt45
1858300:50:52 Chris Strunck Team Tistrup mejeri22
1985400:50:55 tonny nielsen fri cykler58
2068300:50:57 Jeppe Dreyer Matzen Rødding tri16
2186700:50:59 michael bejder  43
2186700:50:59 michael bejder  43
2263600:51:00 Henrik Buur Nielsen Team ølgod41
2385000:51:05 Tom Breitenstein Team Skjern Bank34
2467800:51:12 Jens Peter Christensen team Videbæk38
2683600:51:18 Søren Burgdorf Madsen NSK23
2786300:51:27 emil axelgaard  26
2786300:51:27 emil axelgaard  26
2855700:51:31 Allan Laumand Nielsen  38
2987700:51:34 niels buchhave  47
2987700:51:34 niels buchhave  47
3069700:51:39 Jonas Helbo Beck Aarhus 1900 triathlon16
3179200:51:45 Ole Christensen Lars og Co34
3258500:51:48 Christian Holmer  26
3370400:51:49 jørn jeppesen smedegaard46
3463800:51:58 Henrik Cramon Ugeavisen45
3577000:52:02 Mogens Bruun Annebergs Limtræ A/S47
3764900:52:17 ib jepsen  45
3875000:52:29 Mads Ravn Team Anneberg28
3962200:52:43 Gustav Lund  41
4185800:52:51 tage øhlenschlæger  33
4185800:52:51 tage øhlenschlæger  33
4281900:53:00 Ronnie Josefsen Dagli Brugsen Tistrup34
4367100:53:05 Jens Fyhn Team Langagergård19
4471000:53:14 Karsten Helbo Aarhus 1900 triathlon48
4667300:53:19 Jens Kiærskou Tjørring Cykel Motion30
4872800:53:42 Kurt Hansen VPG58
4960400:53:48 Erik Lauridsen SYD ENERGI56
5058800:53:51 Christian Mortensen Sydbank17
5155900:53:57 Anders Debel Hansen Esbjert Tri og Multisport34
5272300:53:59 Klaus Langsig Team Tistrup mejeri24
5378700:54:10 Niels Peter Uhre Varde Kommune51
5472000:54:33 Kim Jensen  43
5578500:54:33 Niels Erik Nielsen Varde Kommune63
5682800:54:35 Steen B. Hansen Primo42
5771100:54:38 karsten jepsen  47
5873700:54:43 Lars Skovdal VPG27
5979900:54:45 Peder Erichsen Team Erichsen49
6064500:54:45 Henrik Vinding Vejle Tri34
6171900:54:48 Kenneth Sørensen Varde Løbemotion35
6284600:54:50 Thomas Kristensen Team One man35
6366400:54:52 Jan Bols Kragelund  24
6475900:54:54 Martin Walters LG 4/227
6565200:55:00 Ivan Pedersen  59
6663300:55:05 henning lauridsen min kone helle46
6769600:55:09 Johnny Ladefoged  28
6858400:55:15 Christan Møller  22
6983800:55:16 Søren Kruse Madsen  43
7057800:55:24 Brian Søndergaard Madsen Sydbank46
7164200:55:27 Henrik Larsen Primo36
7272200:55:31 kjeld slivsgaard Brink45
7364300:55:33 Henrik Larsen  45
7473500:55:37 Lars Nissen Team Tistrup mejeri45
7562700:55:40 Harry Hansen  48
7687800:55:46 hans peter eg siemens møllebancen26
7687800:55:46 hans peter eg siemens møllebancen26
7759700:55:48 Danny Andersen IVG42
7862300:55:54 Hans Christian Nielsen VPG63
7971700:55:54 Keld Jochumsen Varde Kommune58
8074500:55:57 Leif Jørgensen LJ Reklame49
8180600:55:58 peter røjbæk  54
8281600:56:01 René Rejsenhus Jensen  15
8376700:56:09 Mike Mathiesen Arkitektfirmaet Steen Mathiesen32
8478200:56:10 morten petersen  34
8582300:56:11 Samuel Osmundsen Team Langagergård14
8786900:56:19 jesper tradsborg  24
8786900:56:19 jesper tradsborg  24
8871500:56:21 kasper sørensen  18
8985700:56:34 tommy sørensen  38
8985700:56:34 tommy sørensen  38
9060000:56:38 Dennis Hedegaard Knudsen  26
9175400:56:48 martin van vliet  38
9283100:56:53 Stefan Lauridsen Varde Kommune28
9380900:56:57 Peter Thomsen Semco Maritime40
9470800:57:03 Karl Haahr Varde Kommune47
9562000:57:06 Gunnar Hansen Team Alslev46
9661800:57:07 Gudmund Nørtoft  45
9772700:57:11 Kurt Dam Primo42
9872100:57:15 Kjeld Olesen Semco Maritime38
9959000:57:23 Christopher Schmeer  13
10070300:57:25 Jørn Christensen Team Skjern Bank Bramming46
10166200:57:26 Jan Allan Sørensen Esbjerg Tri & Multisport54
10279600:57:27 Palle Larsen SYD ENERGI43
10465600:57:37 Jacob Gade Varde Handelsskole44
10567400:57:54 Jens Larsen TeamEt45
10656800:58:00 Bjarne Dollerup BoConcept46
10772500:58:01 Kristian Gade berg Hansen Møllebanden - Siemens Wind Power29
10862800:58:15 Heine Nielsen Møllebanden - Siemens Wind Power26
10966500:58:19 Jan Fisker Jensen Esbjerg Tri & Multisport50
11067700:58:20 jens pedersen  37
11180700:58:22 peter sørensen  44
11265800:58:23 Jacob Lauridsen Sydbank28
11379700:58:25 Palle Pallesen Vestas Towers47
11467000:58:27 Jens Erik  44
11575800:58:30 Martin Søeby Mikkelsen Oksbøl Militære Idrætsforening24
11682500:58:38 simon debel  33
11777200:58:43 Mogens Hede  31
11859600:58:47 Daniel Stage VPG15
11976100:58:49 Max Marbæk www.vrogum-lobet.dk61
12074000:58:53 Lasse Ellegaard  22
12171300:58:58 Karsten R. Kristensen VPG37
12277300:58:59 Mogens Jul VPG38
12366700:59:05 Jan Lynggaard Larsen  38
12560200:59:10 erik Buhl Varde kommune53
12655600:59:13 Alex Pedersen  16
12769100:59:22 John Hansen Whiner´s22
12880300:59:24 Per Runge  35
12981100:59:31 Poul Kiærskou  55
13060100:59:35 Emil Poulsen BoConcept54
13177100:59:38 Mogens Ethelberg Esbjerg tri og multisport43
13259900:59:39 Dennis Gammelmark Kristensen NSK30
13369300:59:46 John Refshammer Sealing-System43
13477700:59:48 Morten B. Pedersen klan gertrud24
13557601:00:00 Bo Andersen Ahh Potatoes30
13585901:00:03 jens peter clausen tistrup vvvs38
13685901:00:03 jens peter clausen tistrup vvvs38
13773201:00:04 Lars Hummelshøj Jensen SYD ENERGI40
13887301:00:13 thomas bollerup letbæk plast22
13885101:00:09 Tommy Madsen Dyrlæge Tommy Madsen Aps52
13987301:00:13 thomas bollerup letbæk plast22
14057101:00:13 Bjarne Lange VPG50
14157701:00:16 Bo Sørensen  40
14257001:00:20 Bjarne Høy  40
14373001:00:21 Lars Andersen Sydbank42
14482001:00:30 RUNE DALL JENSEN BL VÆRKTØJ24
14578401:00:35 Niels E Madsen NSK50
14587601:00:43 claus nielsen  42
14687601:00:43 claus nielsen  42
14783301:00:48 Sven Andresen  52
14883401:00:49 Svend Noe Lønborg-Vostrup Løbeklub46
14978901:00:52 Niels Zinck JELD-WEN41
15059301:00:56 Claus S Nielsen  40
15158601:00:58 Christian Iversen  43
15260701:01:06 Erling S. Pedersen Varde Kommune54
15378101:01:09 Morten Nielsen  46
15466801:01:19 Jan Stig VPG48
15557501:01:20 Bjarne Pedersen  32
15679801:01:21 Paul Van der Raad VPG38
15768901:01:28 John Ahrends  43
15965701:01:46 Jacob Hansen  38
16071401:01:52 Karsten Rølle Poulsen  59
16157301:02:05 Bjarne Lund jepsen Østervested Cykelklub/Ribe44
16284701:02:06 Tim Vestergarrd Ethelberg Esbjerg tri og multisport14
16376901:02:08 Mikkel Sunesen Team Egger16
16471601:02:09 Kean Dam Rasmussen  32
16558001:02:14 Carsten Krøyer Lund Horne-Vittarp maskinforretning33
16778301:02:24 Niels Aksel Dalgas  47
16880501:02:24 Peter Hedegaard  43
16962901:02:32 Heinrich Burgdorf Team Egger13
17069901:02:35 Jørgen Christensen  52
17182601:02:36 Simon Hedegård Jessen Sydbank14
17282901:02:40 Steen Barslund Frederichsen Skjern Å Camping27
17384201:02:40 Søren Østerlund Winther Andersen Engholm/Krogsgård25
17486801:02:43 jesper axelsen  20
17467601:02:42 Jens Nielsen Annebergs Limtræ A/S51
17586801:02:43 jesper axelsen  20
17681301:03:00 Preben Friis-Hauge  48
17771201:03:03 Karsten Johansen Sydbank35
17883901:03:07 Søren Lund Team Aon28
17956501:03:12 Arne Sørensen Annebergs Limtræ A/S60
18058901:03:17 Christian Pedersen Varde Handelsskole33
18168501:03:22 Jesper Jepsen MONAVIE32
18368401:03:24 Jeppe Jeff Jeppesen  14
18461701:03:28 Gert pedersen  48
18559801:03:30 Dennis Baumann klan gertrud29
18670901:03:35 Karsten Hansen ahh potatoes37
18875201:03:47 Mark van Sprang Letbæk plast25
18960601:03:49 Erling Gaasdal  53
19163001:03:59 Helge Nørgaard Primo48
19483701:04:04 Søren Kruse  55
19566601:04:05 Jan Klembach Varde Handelsskole43
19663501:04:06 Henrik Bergstedt Primo42
19962601:04:31 Hansen Ole  57
20074801:04:36 Mads Hansen Whiner´s16
20258701:04:39 Christian L. Erichsen Team Erichsen20
20373601:04:40 Lars Simonsen  39
20465001:04:41 Ib Vester Varde Kommune74
20558201:04:43 Carsten Thorhauge Ahh Potatoes41
20778801:04:48 Niels Thing Engholm/Krogsgård34
20879001:04:51 Nikolaj Frost VPG15
20979101:04:56 Ole Andreasen Varde Kommune45
21177801:05:06 Morten Baumann klan gertrud24
21284301:05:07 Therkild Pedersen BoConcept35
21362401:05:10 Hans Ole Hansen  52
21473301:05:17 Lars J. Jensen  41
21574301:05:26 lasse siig christensen  18
21676301:05:28 Michael Jøker Eg Sydbank34
21759501:05:36 Daniel Howard  14
21872601:05:38 Kristian Støjberg Møllebanden - SiemensWind Power52
22086101:05:43 henrik hovborg hr. hovborg37
22186101:05:43 henrik hovborg hr. hovborg37
22374401:05:51 Leif B. Skov Strangko A/S47
22483201:05:53 Sune Appel Sealing-System33
22670101:05:57 Jørgen Jørgensen  30
22786601:06:01 martin ehmsen møllebanden siemens29
22886601:06:01 martin ehmsen møllebanden siemens29
22973101:06:07 Lars Bach  47
23176601:06:09 Mike Hansen Minitri17
23276501:06:14 Mickel Verman  14
23655401:06:26 Adnan Balesic Sydbank24
23780001:06:29 Peder Gammelmark HTH Køkkenforum Ølgod46
23877501:06:34 Mogens Østerlund Winther Andersen Engholm/Krogsgård24
24059201:06:57 Claus Roger VPG45
24156401:06:59 Arne Kristensen Møllebanden - Siemens Wind Power38
24278001:07:01 Morten Larsen  13
24370001:07:04 Jørgen Jul Pedersen Team Tistrup mejeri52
24475101:07:06 Mark Herskind Møllebanden - Siemens Wind Power26
24577901:07:12 Morten Jensen VPG43
24679501:07:15 Oliver Jensen VPG13
24782101:07:18 Rune Pallesen Lægerne i Oksbøl59
24860501:07:51 Erik Stenholt VPG46
25059101:07:56 Claus Næss Schmidt  44
25362501:08:13 Hans Ole Rasksen  30
25456101:08:21 Anders Sylvest Lauridsen SYD ENERGI27
25567201:08:24 Jens Hasager Kirk Team Tistrup mejeri56
25760901:08:26 Finn Grundahl Varde Kommune55
25985301:08:32 Tonny Andersen  42
26068001:08:33 Jenspeter Andersen  13
26168701:08:35 Jesper Aagaard Andersen Møllebanden - Siemens Wiond Power33
26383001:08:42 Steen Pedersen  34
26483501:08:45 Svend Aage Nielsen  60
26682701:08:48 Simon Sunesen Gaasdal  14
26774601:08:49 Lenni Andersen  29
26861101:08:55 Flemming vad  54
26981501:09:11 Preben Tranberg Holstebro51
27180401:09:14 Peter E. Hansen Primo33
27275701:09:17 Martin Steen  43
27685501:09:44 torben hedegaard  39
27767501:09:46 Jens Mark Pedersen Møllebanden - Siemens Wind Power33
27975301:09:48 Martijn van de Water  16
28084801:09:52 Tobias Pallesen Ahh Potatoes14
28155801:10:04 Allan Pedersen  13
28261901:10:10 Gunnar Fuglsang Christensen  50
28377601:10:12 Morten Ager Jensen Team Jensen13
28476801:10:12 Mikkel Frederiksen FREDERIKSEN13
28555501:10:14 Alex Brig Madsen Sydbank13
28661501:10:16 Frits Anneberg Annebergs Limtræ A/S50
28775601:10:17 Martin Pedersen FREDERIKSEN38
28981401:10:41 Preben Olsen Annebergs Limtræ A/S59
29082401:10:46 Sascha Michael Prestin  37
29166301:10:53 Jan Andersen Strangko A/S39
29264001:11:02 Henrik Klausen  35
29380801:11:04 Peter Sørensen team ølgod58
29456901:11:07 Bjarne Holm  53
29580101:11:09 Peder Johansen Varde Kommune49
29767901:11:13 Jens Søndergård  48
29869801:11:26 Jonas Larsen  13
30059401:11:40 Claus Sørensen team ølgod17
30472901:11:45 Kurt Hansen  57
30870601:12:12 Kai Kildegaard  63
31282201:12:33 Ruslan Vityuk Engholm/Krogsgård27
31381801:12:36 Ronni Rohde Nielsen  13
31556301:12:43 Arne H. Hansen Ahh potatoes46
31761301:12:55 Frede Jørgensen VPG42
31858101:12:57 Carsten Sørensen Sealing-System18
31974701:12:57 Mads Frost VPG13
32057201:13:09 Bjarne Lauridsen BL VÆRKTØJ56
32270701:13:16 Kaj Erik Jensen  53
32386001:13:27 aksel spangsberg nika jagtrejser52
32486001:13:27 aksel spangsberg nika jagtrejser52
32885601:13:52 Vagn Kirkeby Larsen 41-10051
33684501:14:36 Thomas Hermansen  34
33865101:14:40 Ivan Jensen  53
34364801:15:13 Ib Hansen  57
34575501:15:21 Martin Kærgaard Mortensen  13
34881701:15:34 Richard Howard  42
35270201:16:06 Jørgen Rasksen Varde Handelsskole47
35877401:16:27 Mogens Lauritsen  52
36387501:18:02 frank wind hansen focon31
36487501:18:02 frank wind hansen focon31
36687101:18:34 daniel büssen  24
36787101:18:34 daniel büssen  24
36884901:18:45 Tobias Sølvsten Jensen FREDERIKSEN13
36968601:18:48 Jesper Sølvsten Jensen FREDERIKSEN39
37265901:18:52 Jacob Møller Justesen  40
37384001:18:59 søren poulsen grimstrup løb54
37661201:19:15 Frank Kaalund Hansen El-gården48
37956701:19:28 Bent Hjerrild Strangko A/S55
39157901:20:29 Carsten Bo Hansen Møllebanden - Siemens Wind Power34
39256601:20:32 Bent Bersang Annette Bersang65
39765401:21:05 Jacob Dyrvig Sørensen  15
39965501:21:38 Jacob Fredelund JAKI73
40269501:21:55 Johnny Baumann klan gertrud28
40587001:26:00 niels jørgen büssen  48
40687001:26:00 niels jørgen büssen  48


Kvinde
PlaceringLøbenr.Tid HoldAlder
543000:48:11 Camilla Pedersen Esbjerg Tri- og Multisport27
949200:48:46 Line Thams Aarhus 1900 Triathlon19
2548300:51:13 Kirsten Pettersson Esbjerg Tri og Multisport27
3649900:52:06 Lykke Krarup Esbjerg Tri & Multisport41
4046600:52:47 Jane Søndergaard Hansen Esbjerg Tri & Multisport18
4555000:53:16 tina pedersen  37
4754100:53:20 Stinne Westen Noer Rødding Tri15
8645700:56:16 Heidi Vestergaard Hansen  38
10352800:57:33 Pia Schultz-Lorentzen Multiatleterne46
12440100:59:09 Anja Hjort Sydbank30
15846001:01:30 Iben Godtfredsen  18
16650501:02:23 Marianne Bjerregaard  35
18242201:03:23 Birgitte D. Nicolaysen Vestergades Cykler41
18746701:03:37 Jane V.A.O. Vilhelmsen  44
19050301:03:52 Margit Haahr Hansen  43
19242701:04:02 cAMILLA lAURIDSEN BL VÆRKTØJ26
19355101:04:04 Tina Vester Varde Kommune43
19745901:04:08 Helle Strunck  45
19854301:04:11 Susanne Heiberg  35
20142801:04:39 Camilla Michelle Mikkelsen Esbjerg Tri og Multisport17
20647301:04:46 Justyna Adamek Næss Schmidt  27
21045601:05:03 Heidi Poulsen BoConcept32
21950801:05:39 Marianne Rømer  22
22052401:05:41 Nanna Pugerup Tjørring Cykel Motion28
22252001:05:49 Mie Grønbjerg Jensen SYD ENERGI43
22542601:05:54 Camilla Dalgaard Team Skjern Bank Bramming32
22743801:05:57 Dorte Mark Amby Team Aon38
23050901:06:08 Marie Anneberg Ahh Potatoes15
23345301:06:19 Hanne Fosgerau Varde Kommune43
23440001:06:21 Anette Bøgh Lund  49
23544701:06:22 Else Marie Jensen Team Jensen41
23944501:06:57 Eline Krarup Esbjerg Tri & Multisport13
24942501:07:53 Bodil Vestergård VPG44
25147201:07:56 Julie clausen  14
25249101:07:57 Linda Vadgård Hansen  28
25645501:08:24 Hanne Olesen  46
25843201:08:26 Charlotte Brun Nissen  18
26243701:08:41 Dorte Berwald  36
26548201:08:45 Kirsten Jørgensen Varde Kommune43
27051501:09:11 Mette Fur Lisby Semco Maritime28
27354501:09:33 Susanne Lillebæk Jeppesen Varde Kommune19
27386201:09:33 sofie runge  21
27486201:09:33 sofie runge  21
27548401:09:39 Kirstine Gottlieb Varde Kommune38
27844301:09:47 Edith Nielsen Varde Kommune61
28848601:10:23 Lena Alsted Jensen Varde Kommune54
29646201:11:11 Inga Schmidt Varde kommune51
29952301:11:40 Nanna Bloch Lydiksen  18
30143301:11:44 Charlotte Andersen  27
30244801:11:45 Emilie S. Jønsson Primo15
30345101:11:45 Gerda Bjerge Dagli Brugsen Tistrup63
30541001:11:45 Annette Winther Christiansen Vostrup løbeklub40
30641201:11:47 Anni Thomsen El-gården48
30745401:12:09 Hanne Krøjgaard BoConcept45
30951801:12:17 Mette Thomsen Semco Maritime42
31044601:12:21 Elisabeth Kristensen  25
31153701:12:22 Sandra Bom  34
31451001:12:42 Marika Brink Nielsen  46
31647101:12:44 Jill Jensen  53
32145201:13:16 Gitte Rahbek Sørensen  50
32341101:13:17 Anni Lund borg Team Aon 51
32554001:13:29 Signe Aas Dam Primo14
32644001:13:34 Dorte-Marie Ejstrup MEDDO Tistrup40
32754801:13:41 Tina Hedegård Jessen Sydbank42
32950701:13:54 Marianne Christensen Varde Handelsskole36
33042101:14:10 birgit Møller Bach  53
33141601:14:11 bente svane Vostrup Løbeklub46
33253801:14:16 Sara Thy Andreasen Team Egger16
33349501:14:20 Lisette Hansen Varde Løbemotion34
33443401:14:25 Connie Tved Lauridsen Varde Kommune34
33547901:14:28 Karin Lykke Iversen Varde Kommune48
33751201:14:36 Merete Burgdorf Team Egger42
33947601:14:43 Karen Boye Team Aon47
34044201:14:53 Dorthe Klausen  34
34152201:14:57 Mona Langkilde Pedersen  34
34241301:15:02 Anny Nielsen  56
34450001:15:19 Mai-Britt Haubro  44
34642401:15:24 Bodil Uhre Nielsen  53
34751101:15:33 Melina Pedersen BoConcept39
34947401:15:53 Jytte Møller Lægerne i Oksbøl46
35040801:15:55 Anne Marie Hansen El-gården39
35154401:15:58 Susanne Larsen  39
35352101:16:09 Mie Tved Larsen  14
35448001:16:13 Karina B. Pedersen klan gertrud23
35551601:16:14 mette marie bloch  33
35655201:16:14 Trine Anneberg Primo14
35753301:16:23 Rikke Uhre Nielsen  27
35952901:16:28 Piv Hansen Møllebanden - Siemens Wind Power23
36049301:16:33 Lisbeth Pedersen  42
36147801:17:33 Karin Lauridsen BL VÆRKTØJ53
36242001:17:40 birgit hinrichsen  58
36341501:17:48 Bente Breum Ølgaard Varde Kommune57
36549601:18:27 Lotte Haven Knudsen Tistrup Cykelmotion43
36642901:18:29 Camilla Nielsen BoConcept27
37050601:18:48 marianne christensen  32
37148701:18:51 Lene Balje Varde Handelsskole48
37450101:19:09 Maja Thorsted Vostrup Løbeklub45
37542301:19:11 bodil poulsen grimstrup løb49
37751301:19:15 metha bach grimstrup løb47
37846301:19:19 Inger Vestergaard Varde Kommune57
38045001:19:28 Francini Tistrup Bageri19
38144101:19:34 dorthe biltoft grimstrup løb47
38243901:19:50 Dorte Mortensen Sydbank40
38343101:19:51 Carina Toft Christensen  35
38440401:19:56 Anna Nygaard Jensen Sydbank27
38553201:20:00 Rikke Slivsgaard  43
38654701:20:05 Tenna Jespersen SYD ENERGI15
38753401:20:22 Rita Hansen  52
38840501:20:23 Anna Sabrina Jeppesen BoConcept24
38940901:20:24 Anne Vadgård Hansen  25
39054901:20:28 Tina Jakobsen Strangko A/S24
39349701:20:40 Louise K. Jørgensen VPG15
39446801:20:41 Janne Laursen  15
39540701:20:57 Anne Kathrine Haahr Sydbank54
39641901:20:59 Birgit Grøndal Agerkrogvej46
39846501:21:24 Irene Nygaard  34
40050401:21:42 Mariane Roskjær Agerkrogvej49
40155301:21:52 Ulla Verman  36
40351401:23:10 Mette Bergstedt  34
40454601:23:50 Susanne Nielsen De seje søstre50
40554201:24:25 Susan Nissen  32
40687401:26:09 sophia brink nielsen brink smede15
40787401:26:09 sophia brink nielsen brink smede15
40849001:27:30 Lene høg Fosgerau Thomsen  20
40952701:27:32 Ninna Høg fosgerau Thomsen  24
41043501:27:39 Dagmar Rasmussen  60
41153001:27:49 Randi Howard  43
41247001:28:08 Jannie Rosenbrock  76
41341801:29:50 Birgit Bloch Grimstrup Løb52
41448101:29:58 Karina Kristensen  31
41548901:30:37 Lene Ditlevsen  42
41644401:30:58 Edith Vadgård Hansen  53
41740601:31:49 Anne Jegsen  44
41852601:31:57 Nina Klargaard  51
41947501:31:58 Kaja Jensen De seje søstre51
42048501:32:29 Kristina Højvang Jørgensen MEDDO Tistrup14
42143601:35:16 Debbie Ejstrup Jørgensen MEDDO Tistrup15
42246101:35:29 Ida Bruun El-gården48


Minitri - stafetten

PlaceringLøbenr.Tid HoldAlder
1114100:44:27 Mogens Nielsen Team Det Grå Guld.42
2113400:44:53 Kasper Weis-Hansen  23
3113800:46:19 Malthe Jensen Marc Lauge19
4112900:47:47 Henning Dejgaard Ølgod cykel/løb40
5114600:48:51 Ronni Bersang De glade drenge 231
6111700:48:53 Thora Pedersen BoConcept47
7110500:49:44 Gitte Lund Team Søren Cykel48
8112300:51:09 Dennis Bersang Team BS35
9112600:51:14 Hans Bergholt Jørgensen Team VH-VCK17
10113900:51:29 Martin H. Jensen Varde Kommune - Stafet 139
11112000:51:33 Børge Osmundsen Team Langagergaard44
12110700:51:34 Hanne Bergholt Varde Kommune - Stafet 248
13114300:51:57 Peder Dahl Team Dahl42
14111900:53:14 Børge Frederichsen Skjern Å Camping52
15113600:53:36 Kriller Spicker ahh potatoes41
16112500:53:44 Flemming Knudsen Tistrup Cykelmotion45
17111800:53:51 Ulla Due Lange  35
18113300:54:06 john olsen  52
19113000:54:30 Jan Pedersen Vesterby Træteknik44
20112200:54:41 casper svane Vostrup løbeklub19
21115300:54:45 mikkel henriksenq  19
21115300:54:45 mikkel henriksenq  19
22114200:54:55 Ole Hansen Hansen Brother´s57
23113200:54:58 Jens Peter Lund Varde Kommune51
24114900:56:35 Søren Jensen BoConcept39
25110800:57:07 Helle Barslund Team Barslund49
26115100:57:42 allan mortensen rema 100037
26115100:57:42 allan mortensen rema 100037
27113500:58:43 Knud Ellegaard  52
28115000:59:13 SØREN LANGSIG ROTOR A/S46
29112700:59:50 Hardy Vedstesen Ugeavisen 157
30113101:01:26 Jens Peder Thomsen naboerne47
31110101:01:30 Bente Dinesen Vestas46
32110001:01:39 Begitte Hede  33
33114801:03:06 Søren C. Christensen Team Tistrup Mejeri41
34114001:05:55 Mathias Gaj Gallerne19
35113701:06:21 LEIF JOSEFSEN DAGLI BRUGSEN TISTRUP63
36112101:06:32 Carsten Mortensen Sydbank44
37114501:06:52 Per Elbæk Strangko A/S51
38114701:07:41 Steffan Højgaard Jensen Team Højgaard16
39111001:08:02 Jette Vestergård Ugeavisen 252
40110901:09:45 ina hansen nabopres37
41110301:09:49 Christina Nørgaard Danbor Service A/S - "Stjerne Gode"25
42115201:10:16 kjeld christensen horne vitttarp maskinforretning40
42115201:10:16 kjeld christensen horne vitttarp maskinforretning40
43111401:11:20 Lisbeth Brarup NIF tøserne52
44111301:11:30 Lisa Jensen BoConcept30
45111501:11:35 Marianne Ellegaard  48
46114401:11:44 Peder Øllgaard Team Øllgaard75
47110401:11:47 Dorthe Fosgerau Team 238
48112801:12:18 Henning Bollerup oldies but goodies68
49111601:12:31 PERNILLE NIELSEN DAGLI BRUGSEN TISTRUP41
50110601:15:38 Grete Ditlevsen Strangko A/S53
51111101:16:07 Karina Højvang Varde kommune39
52111201:16:09 Lene Kristensen BoConcept43
53110201:19:04 Betina Anthonsen Team Egger34
54112401:22:42 Flemming Jørgensen VPG43



TopTid.dk - 2009