Resultatliste til Tistrup-børneduatlon 2010
Vælg kriterier Distance:
  Alders gruppe:
  Køn:
  Navn/Hold:   
   

Duatlon

Mand
PlaceringLøbenr.Tid HoldAlder
111800:16:48 Alexander Salby AAIG Aabenraa12
216700:18:04 Svend Dreyer Matzen Rødding tri11
314900:19:02 Mathias Osmundsen Team Langagergaard11
412700:19:05 Christian D. Storgaard Vestergades Cykler11
568100:19:18 Jeppe Anneberg Ahh Potatoes12
614300:19:20 kasper jensen  12
716800:19:26 Søren Nielsen Annebergs Limtræ A/S11
812800:19:29 Christian Kærgaard Mortensen  11
1015500:19:36 Oliver Salby AAIG Aabenraa9
1113700:20:28 Jeppe Nielsen  10
1214800:20:34 Markus Gade  10
1313200:20:49 Frederik Stage Varde Kommune12
1412600:20:52 Casper Mortensen Sydbank11
1515100:21:02 Nicolay D. Storgaard Vestergades Cykler9
1713400:21:16 jacob jensen  9
1812900:21:24 Daniel Thorhauge  8
1916100:21:28 Simon Hundstrup Rødding Tri10
2015700:21:45 Rasmus Akselsen  10
2213300:21:53 Gustav Vind  12
2311900:22:04 Anders Frederiksen FREDERIKSEN9
2413800:22:08 jeppe pedersen  11
2512300:22:19 Andreas Najbjerg Poulsen  9
2616200:22:37 Simon Ravn Pedersen  11
2713900:22:45 Jeppe Aasberg Pagaard  10
2815400:22:49 Oliver H. Pedersen  9
2915200:22:52 nikolaj pedersen  8
3012400:22:54 asger lauridsen  9
3113500:22:56 Jakob Sørensen  11
3214200:22:57 Jonas Osmundsen Team Langagergaard9
3416300:23:28 Simon Runge  9
3514600:23:35 Mads Smedegaard Thomsen  12
3614700:23:36 Magnus Laumand Nyland  12
3715600:23:38 peter lauridsen  12
4016600:23:51 Sune Spicker ahh potatoes11
4114100:23:54 Jonas Højvig  10
4215300:24:11 Nils heesch team skovlund11
4415000:24:29 Mikkel Friis Fosgerau  12
4513000:25:03 Dion Pedersen team skovlund8
4614000:25:35 Jesper Uhre Trankjær  9
4713100:25:43 ebbe lauridsen  8
4917000:26:21 Pieter Hessel Harkema a10
5016000:26:41 Simon Friis Fosgerau  11
5112100:26:44 Anders Jørgensen  12
5215900:26:49 Rasmus Schrøder  11
5515800:27:30 Rasmus Rosenlund Ditlefsen Esbjerg Tri & Multisport8
5614500:27:32 Kristian Sandholm Gade  9
5712500:27:36 Benjamin Berwald Jensen  8
5916900:27:49 Tage heesch madsden team skovlund9
6113600:28:14 Jeppe Ager Jensen Team Jensen11
6712202:11:37 Anders Ø. Pedersen  9


Kvinde
PlaceringLøbenr.Tid HoldAlder
911200:19:31 Nina Krarup Esbjerg Tri & Multisport11
1611100:21:14 Mille Marie Gydesen AAIG Åbenrå10
2111700:21:47 Sofie Vester Varde Kommune12
3310400:23:06 Kamilla Pultz  10
3811600:23:40 Sofie Jønsson  12
3910100:23:46 Cathrine Kjeldsen  11
4310300:24:17 Julie Dinesen  8
4810700:25:53 Line Tved Larsen  12
5311500:27:02 Signe Rosenlund Ditlefsen Esbjerg Tri & Multisport8
5411400:27:19 Rikke Lindbjerg Sørensen  9
5810800:27:43 Lis Schrøder  11
6010600:28:03 karoline Spanggaard  11
6210200:28:43 Ida Ravn Pedersen  8
6311300:32:54 Noa Larsen Edry  9
6410000:33:07 Camilla Dyrvig Sørensen  10
6511000:33:14 Maja Berwald Jensen  10
6610500:35:44 Karoline Kirchhoff Sørensen Rødding Tri10



TopTid.dk - 2009